Chaud Clapier (26) - K

Date : 09/06/2012
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:14:04 6'06 3927 4305 +378 4388
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:15:14 6'37 3166 3975 +809 3610
3 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:16:19 7'05 1779 3711 +1932 2324
4 PANNIER Axel 19099 H12 7807IF 0:17:34 7'38 2617 3447 +830 2986
5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H12 3811RA 0:17:46 7'43 2995 3408 +413 4372
6 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:18:18 7'57 3109 3309 +200 3315
7 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H12 4708AQ 0:18:39 8'06 3267 3247 -20 3317
8 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:19:24 8'26 2273 3121 +848 2736
9 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:19:47 8'36 2145 3061 +916 2718
10 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:20:01 8'42 2755 3025 +270 2913
11 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:20:42 9'00 1827 2925 +1098 2717
12 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H12 2105BO 0:20:43 9'00 2368 2923 +555 2925
13 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:21:18 9'15 1952 2843 +891 2420
14 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:21:31 9'21 2301 2814 +513 2584
15 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D12 7404RA 0:21:36 9'23 2109 2803 +694 2451
16 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA 0:21:43 9'26 1606 2788 +1182 2188
17 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H12 6906RA 0:22:01 9'34 2369 2750 +381 2697
18 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:22:17 9'41 3120 2717 -403 3565
19 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:22:20 9'42 2709 2711 +2 3007
20 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:22:29 9'46 3399 2693 -706 3399
21 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D12 2105BO 0:23:31 10'13 1910 2575 +665 2283
22 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:23:41 10'17 2894 2557 -337 2894
23 GROSSE Florian 15719 H12 8405PR 0:23:48 10'20 2484 2544 +60 2574
24 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:24:07 10'29 2653 2511 -142 2703
25 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:24:29 10'38 2954 2473 -481 3036
26 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H12 6205NO 0:24:44 10'45 2161 2448 +287 2286
27 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H12 4601MP 0:25:06 10'54 2594 2413 -181 2577
28 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:25:28 11'04 2335 2378 +43 2525
29 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:25:29 11'04 2026 2376 +350 2262
30 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H12 6008PI 0:25:31 11'05 1774 2373 +599 2156
31 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:25:56 11'16 1904 2335 +431 2434
32 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:26:14 11'24 1598 2308 +710 1947
33 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H12 3801RA 0:26:19 11'26 1621 2301 +680 1862
34 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D12 3914FC 0:27:20 11'53 (2000) 2215 1310
35 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D12 7109BO 0:27:27 11'56 1348 2206 +858 1670
36 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:27:28 11'56 2570 2205 -365 2570
37 JEANNERET Marie 24581 D12 7109BO 0:27:56 12'08 1257 2168 +911 1568
38 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:28:02 12'11 2034 2160 +126 2181
39 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D12 4203RA 0:28:15 12'16 536 2144 +1608 1460
40 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:28:32 12'24 2082 2122 +40 2126
41 BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR 0:29:11 12'41 1657 2075 +418 1962
42 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H12 5407LO 0:29:39 12'53 0 (2000) 2042 2181
43 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D12 7109BO 0:31:38 13'45 1370 1914 +544 1690
44 MERAT Francois 18286 H12 3913FC 0:32:17 14'02 1860 1876 +16 1826
45 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H12 7004FC 0:34:49 15'08 1371 1739 +368 1533
46 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:34:51 15'09 2284 1738 -546 2341
47 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:35:13 15'18 1715 1719 +4 1920
48 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D12 2105BO 0:35:50 15'34 1559 1690 +131 1808
49 GALINDO Robin 20657 H12 3810RA 0:35:55 15'36 0 (2000) 1686 1408
50 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:38:44 16'50 2503 1563 -940 2577
51 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO 0:40:01 17'23 1163 1513 +350 1354
52 LAPERNAT Hugo 22450 H12 5907NO 0:40:32 17'37 0 (2000) 1494 1236
53 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D12 0111RA 0:41:51 18'11 930 1447 +517 1371
54 BORDENAVE Geoffroy 24352 H12 7807IF 0:42:04 18'17 1141 1439 +298 1355
55 DAVERIO Jules 25414 H12 5703LO 0:45:54 19'57 1721 1319 -402 1721
56 MOINE Emeline 24441 D12 8903BO 0:48:05 20'54 (2000) 1259 1183
57 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 0:49:08 21'21 1348 1232 -116 1225
58 COMMERE Camille 23510 D12 6008PI 0:52:22 22'46 1403 1156 -247 1494
59 BARTIAL Quentin 23364 H12 8903BO 0:54:33 23'43 (2000) 1110 1043
60 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H12 0615AZ 0:55:25 24'05 852 1093 +241 1214
61 JACQUET Margot 18549 D12 5703LO 0:55:59 24'20 1087 1082 -5 1222
62 PELEMAN Pauline 23878 D12 6008PI 1:16:39 33'19 (2000) 790 758
63 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D12 7703IF 1:18:21 34'03 1537 773 -764 1219
64 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D12 4403PL 1:31:04 39'35 1852 665 -1187 1852
JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H12 3810RA pm None 2720 0 2871
BERNET-ROLLANDE Esther 24708 D12 5907NO pm None 1613 0 1613
METENIER Bjork 25234 D12 6803AL pm None 1190 0 1112