week end du Haut Jura Morez (39) - E

Date : 26/05/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:30:36 8'44 5874 7169 +1295 6286
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:32:40 9'20 6286 6716 +430 6569
3 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:32:59 9'25 6722 6651 -71 6809
4 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:33:58 9'42 5749 6459 +710 5700
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:34:51 9'57 5728 6295 +567 5977
6 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:36:05 10'18 4986 6080 +1094 5224
7 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:37:02 10'34 5324 5924 +600 5541
8 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:37:39 10'45 7102 5827 -1275 7102
9 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:37:55 10'50 5069 5786 +717 5108
10 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:38:38 11'02 5255 5679 +424 5720
11 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:44:00 12'34 4701 4986 +285 5371
12 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:45:08 12'53 4789 4861 +72 4834
13 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:47:06 13'27 4971 4658 -313 5132
14 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:47:20 13'31 5466 4635 -831 5466
15 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:48:06 13'44 4575 4561 -14 4528
16 VIDONI René 54 H55 2105BO 0:48:21 13'48 3809 4537 +728 4146
17 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:49:21 14'06 4563 4445 -118 4679
18 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 0:49:31 14'08 4430 3660
19 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:50:19 14'22 4862 4360 -502 4862
20 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:50:29 14'25 4571 4346 -225 4564
21 KOCH-MATHIAN Christophe 12037 H55 9006FC 0:51:23 14'40 0 4270 3989
22 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:53:53 15'23 5973 4071 -1902 5973
23 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 0:56:29 16'08 3675 3884 +209 4050
24 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 0:58:38 16'45 4103 3742 -361 4138
25 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 0:58:43 16'46 3577 3736 +159 3692
26 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H55 2508FC 1:05:12 18'37 3092 3365 +273 3286
27 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:05:33 18'43 3347 3355
28 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:10:39 20'11 5076 3105 -1971 5191
29 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:13:37 21'02 3762 2980 -782 3928
30 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:15:01 21'26 4648 2924 -1724 4348
31 MEUNIER Laurence 4215 D40 2508FC 1:16:29 21'51 0 2868 2549
32 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:31:06 26'01 4222 2408 -1814 4351
33 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:47:15 30'38 0 2046 2210
34 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 1:53:15 32'21 2603 1937 -666 2613
GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D40 7109BO abandon None 2549 0 2658
nc GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 1:03:02 18'00