week end du Haut Jura Morez (39) - Ebis

Date : 26/05/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:28:02 8'00 5195 6819 +1624 6023
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:30:05 8'35 4728 6354 +1626 5669
3 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:30:08 8'36 5633 6344 +711 5684
4 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:32:33 9'18 5743 5873 +130 6252
5 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:33:11 9'28 5208 5761 +553 5598
6 VUILLET Hugo 23464 H16 3913FC 0:37:37 10'44 3677 5082 +1405 3756
7 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:38:36 11'01 5275 4952 -323 5463
8 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 0:39:16 11'13 3959 4868 +909 4119
9 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:40:39 11'36 5453 4703 -750 5431
10 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:41:50 11'57 4428 4569 +141 4746
11 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:45:24 12'58 4579 4211 -368 4634
12 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:46:19 13'14 4360 4127 -233 4360
13 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:46:50 13'22 4131 4082 -49 4189
14 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:50:04 14'18 5126 3818 -1308 5126
15 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 0:54:30 15'34 4119 3507 -612 4119
16 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:57:35 16'27 2543 3320 +777 3958
17 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:59:49 17'05 3760 3196 -564 3812
18 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:00:39 17'19 3783 3152 -631 3856
19 LECUYER CHARDEVEL Simon 26405 H16 3914FC 1:04:43 18'29 2954 2895
20 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 1:04:43 18'29 3342 2954 -388 3342
21 BEN YOUNES Rym 24001 D18 2517FC 1:05:48 18'48 2635 2905 +270 2933
22 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:10:49 20'14 3508 2699 -809 3508
23 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:11:28 20'25 3846 2675 -1171 3849
24 MARCEL margot 26407 D18 3914FC 1:12:05 20'35 2652 2680
25 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:18:53 22'32 3316 2423 -893 3373
26 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 1:19:23 22'40 2189 2408 +219 2573
27 PERNOT justine 26408 D18 3914FC 1:23:59 23'59 2276 2434
28 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:25:56 24'33 3188 2224 -964 3193
29 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D45 5402LO 1:41:05 28'52 3078 1891 -1187 2941
30 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:45:54 30'15 3123 1805 -1318 3157
31 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:48:21 30'57 2705 1764 -941 2847
PRETET Frederique 15279 D45 7109BO abandon None 3215 0 3433
BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO pm None 3698 0 4193
BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC pm None 3253 0 3494