Nationale SE - A Bis

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H20 6911AR 1:10:53 9334
2 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H20 3705CE 1:18:13 8459
3 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H20 7404AR 1:18:14 8457
4 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H20 6913AR 1:19:34 8315
5 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203AR 1:32:00 7192
6 ANTOINE Thomas 1273 H21 4203AR 1:34:50 6977
7 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907HF 1:38:32 6715
8 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BF 1:43:02 6421
9 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 1:52:14 5895
10 GUY J-Baptiste 172 H21 4201AR 1:58:08 5601
11 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809GE 2:02:49 5387
12 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 2:04:39 5308
13 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 2:08:29 5150
14 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 2:09:26 5112
15 BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517BF 2:09:40 5103
16 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H21 3408OC 2:11:22 5036
17 BOTHOREL Pierre 9687 H21 9105IF 2:11:45 5022
18 MARIN Olivier 20316 H21 3801AR 2:12:38 4988
19 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H21 7407AR 2:12:52 4980
20 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311PZ 2:14:44 4911
21 HALLAY Franck 1983 H21 7709IF 2:15:35 4880
22 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 2:17:37 4808
23 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 1104OC 2:18:37 4773
24 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606AR 2:18:59 4760
25 BAROUX Samuel 2035 H21 7701IF 2:20:35 4706
26 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 2:20:43 4702
27 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 2:23:29 4611
28 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517BF 2:23:30 4611
29 RICHAUD Adrien 4159 H21 8302PZ 2:30:48 4387
30 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403AR 2:32:38 4335
31 JOLY François 14909 H20 5907HF 2:43:22 4050
32 DUFRESNE Fabien 19020 H21 9202IF 2:43:45 4040
33 GAIRE Guillaume 3581 H21 2605AR 2:44:55 4012
34 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H21 7720IF 2:50:02 3891
35 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 2:52:29 3836
36 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4403PL 2:52:30 3836
37 DURIS Julien 15578 H21 4206AR 2:58:04 3716
38 MANGUERO Olivier 2357 H21 2604AR 2:59:31 3686
39 CONTREPOIS Quentin 20785 H21 4201AR 3:01:04 3654
40 CHATELON Yvan 7816 H21 4201AR 3:02:30 3625
41 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913AR 3:04:54 3578
42 GRANGIER Philippe 15058 H21 4201AR 3:11:46 3450
43 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607NA 3:26:39 3202
44 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H21 7512IF 3:29:41 3155
45 FENEUIL Florent 9724 H20 8106OC 3:32:32 3113
46 UTARD Gael 12710 H21 3105OC 3:33:03 3106
47 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H21 7512IF 3:45:36 2933
48 BONNEFOY Pierre 20185 H21 4802OC 3:47:40 2906
49 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 4:06:01 2689
WOUTERS Denis 21159 H21 7808IF pm 0
BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H21 1705NA pm 0
PELE Mickael 22416 H21 3811AR pm 0
SAUVESTRE Didier 22734 H21 7512IF pm 0
MIKLOWEIT Pascal 23037 H21 2605AR pm 0
VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H21 7807IF pm 0
PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208HF pm 0
FUMEY Clément 12868 H20 2105BF pm 0
BRUYERE Eric 9604 H21 4201AR pm 0
MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517BF pm 0
SAGNET Jerome 17141 H21 4206AR pm 0
JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201AR pm 0