Nationale SE - B1

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 1:11:26 8150
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 1:20:17 7252
3 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 1:22:01 7099
4 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 1:25:50 6783
5 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 1:26:15 6750
6 FILET Nicolas 1783 H21 1:27:41 6640
7 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 1:27:48 6631
8 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H35 1:29:32 6503
9 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 1:30:56 6403
10 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 1:32:42 6280
11 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 1:32:56 6265
12 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 1:42:32 5678
13 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 1:42:50 5662
14 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 1:44:19 5581
15 FATOUX Remy 14009 H35 1:45:59 5493
16 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 1:46:38 5460
17 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 1:53:51 5114
18 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1:54:44 5074
19 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 1:55:39 5034
20 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 1:56:37 4992
21 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 1:59:13 4884
22 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H35 1:59:45 4862
23 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 2:00:29 4832
24 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 2:00:35 4828
25 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H35 2:00:52 4817
26 BERBETT Luc 861 H35 2:01:56 4775
27 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 2:02:29 4753
28 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 2:03:29 4715
29 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H35 2:03:37 4710
30 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 2:08:23 4535
31 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 2:14:30 4329
32 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 2:15:39 4292
33 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 2:19:47 4165
34 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 2:25:31 4001
35 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 2:26:11 3983
36 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 2:27:06 3958
37 EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 2:30:34 3867
38 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D21 2:30:34 3867
39 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 2:31:01 3855
40 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H35 2:31:16 3849
41 JACQUET Jean Michel 19489 H35 2:31:48 3835
42 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 2:36:59 3709
43 NORE Vincent 10268 H35 2:41:06 3614
44 LHOMBART Elsa 8388 D21 2:42:56 3573
45 RIZZOTTO Helene 743 D21 2:47:13 3482
46 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 2:49:25 3437
47 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 2:54:40 3333
48 BUCKMAN Franck 12466 H35 3:08:35 3087
49 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 3:09:05 3079
50 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 3:12:03 3032
51 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 3:15:55 2972
52 AUGAY Florent 22851 H20 3:26:01 2826
53 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 3:26:50 2815
54 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 3:28:52 2787
VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H35 pm 0
CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H35 pm 0
SAUVAGE Elsa 11434 D21 pm 0
JOANNARD David 10962 H35 pm 0
BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 pm 0
RETAUX Franck-etienne 19608 H35 pm 0
BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 pm 0
DESPLANQUES Charly 9470 H20 pm 0
DALLE Eric 21472 H35 pm 0
RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 pm 0
MARTEL Franck 10757 H35 pm 0
CHAOUCHE Mathieu 13895 H20 pm 0
DUPOIRIEUX Cloe 7301 D21 pm 0
VENON David 2739 H35 pm 0
GOLEC Charly 15831 H20 pm 0
SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H35 pm 0
LISSAJOUX Thomas 8242 H35 pm 0
FOURNIER Simon 13630 H20 pm 0
THOPART David 13356 H35 pm 0