Nationale SE - B Bis

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 1:06:00 7900
2 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1:16:06 6852
3 VASSY Margaux 8514 D20 1:22:53 6291
4 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 1:23:34 6240
5 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 1:23:58 6210
6 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 1:28:00 5925
7 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 1:28:57 5862
8 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 1:30:14 5779
9 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 1:30:46 5745
10 POURRE Alain 736 H45 1:31:06 5724
11 HULSE Raymond 8837 H45 1:31:39 5689
12 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 1:32:53 5614
13 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 1:34:52 5496
14 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1:35:05 5484
15 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 1:35:12 5477
16 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 1:35:23 5467
17 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 1:35:52 5439
18 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 1:36:11 5421
19 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 1:36:32 5402
20 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 1:42:19 5096
21 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H45 1:43:07 5057
22 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 1:43:18 5048
23 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 1:45:21 4949
24 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 1:45:54 4924
25 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 1:47:44 4840
26 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 1:49:39 4755
27 MERMIN Eric 484 H45 1:50:28 4720
28 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1:50:35 4715
29 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 1:51:12 4689
30 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 1:51:16 4686
31 JOUBERT Michel 1193 H45 1:51:27 4679
32 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 1:53:07 4610
33 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 1:53:16 4604
34 RINGOT Frederic 11419 H45 1:53:29 4595
35 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 1:56:44 4467
36 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H45 1:56:45 4466
37 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 1:57:54 4423
38 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H45 1:58:58 4383
39 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H45 1:59:22 4368
40 THERRY Gilles 10695 H45 1:59:49 4352
41 STRID Per Erik 20634 H45 2:00:04 4343
42 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H45 2:02:08 4269
43 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 2:04:23 4192
44 MARTY Michel 13196 H45 2:08:58 4043
45 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 2:11:24 3968
46 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H45 2:13:34 3904
47 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 2:17:57 3780
48 LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H45 2:23:31 3633
49 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H45 2:25:08 3593
50 BREDOUX Bruno 16174 H45 2:25:52 3575
51 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H45 2:26:24 3562
52 GARNIER Vincent 8889 H45 2:31:34 3440
53 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H45 2:32:07 3428
54 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 2:32:15 3425
55 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 2:37:00 3321
56 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 2:38:38 3287
57 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H45 2:38:42 3286
58 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H45 2:39:24 3271
59 DESPLANQUES Christian 9468 H45 2:42:26 3210
60 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H45 2:42:45 3204
61 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 2:44:37 3168
62 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 2:46:16 3136
63 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2:46:29 3132
64 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H45 3:04:02 2833
65 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 3:12:55 2703
66 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H45 3:13:03 2701
LAGARD P-Yves 9705 H45 pm 0
BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 pm 0
ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 pm 0
HUROT Michel 3413 H45 pm 0
SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 pm 0
LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 pm 0
ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 pm 0
SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 pm 0
SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 pm 0
VARELA Patrick 16448 H45 pm 0
OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D20 pm 0