CHAMROUSSE (38) - C

Date : 17/06/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:41:51 6693 8371 +1678 7437
2 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:54:08 5141 6471 +1330 6050
3 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:55:46 6243 6282 +39 6699
4 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:59:09 5431 5923 +492 6049
5 POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913RA 1:04:51 5402 4662
6 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:06:40 5092 5255 +163 5340
7 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:12:20 4714 4843 +129 4773
8 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 1:12:41 4631 4820 +189 5057
9 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 1:14:02 5487 4732 -755 5768
10 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:14:19 4448 4714 +266 4788
11 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:14:46 5605 4685 -920 5591
12 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H50 6911RA 1:15:21 0 4649 3946
13 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:16:12 4653 4597 -56 4634
14 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:16:15 4946 4594 -352 5296
15 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:18:42 4259 4451 +192 4384
16 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:20:21 4464 4360 -104 4612
17 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:20:21 3536 4360 +824 3888
18 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:21:12 5126 4314 -812 5126
19 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:22:46 4731 4233 -498 4986
20 MOURRAT Kristine 7306 D45 3810RA 1:25:06 3315 4117 +802 3383
21 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:27:27 4000 4006 +6 4159
22 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:30:06 3846 3888 +42 3939
23 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:30:48 3201 3858 +657 3640
24 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:31:09 4201 3843 -358 4211
25 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:31:21 3835 4026
26 GARON Yannick 21095 H40 2607RA 1:32:26 2839 3790 +951 3371
27 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA 1:34:38 4544 3702 -842 4831
28 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:38:51 3608 3544 -64 3618
29 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA 1:39:04 4824 3536 -1288 5166
30 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:42:56 3566 3403 -163 4548
31 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:44:21 3524 3357 -167 3681
32 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 1:44:53 3340 3185
33 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:47:09 4187 3269 -918 4233
34 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:51:03 3675 3155 -520 4167
35 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:52:09 3898 3124 -774 4057
36 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3810RA 1:54:53 3712 3049 -663 3619
37 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:55:07 4065 3043 -1022 4175
38 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:57:06 2559 2992 +433 2529
39 RIVIERE Estelle 22572 D21 2607RA 1:58:28 0 2957 0
40 GASTINI benjamin 24929 H16 7307RA 1:59:53 2778 2922 +144 3370
41 GASTINI gaetan 24931 H16 7307RA 2:04:52 2260 2806 +546 2912
42 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:11:14 2672 2669 -3 2720
43 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 2:13:46 3081 2619 -462 3149
FOLLET Séverine 25290 D35 3811RA pm 0 1511
SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA pm 4157 0 4615
GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA pm 1729 0 2442
COTTA Agnès 23130 D40 3810RA pm 0 3975
RAES Laetitia 25359 D35 3811RA pm 0 2064
ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA pm 5097 0 4567