Nationale SE - C

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR 1:11:51 7889
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR 1:12:51 7781
3 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H18 3105OC 1:13:49 7679
4 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BF 1:17:16 7336
5 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905NA 1:20:21 7055
6 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305AR 1:22:10 6899
7 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H18 7707IF 1:24:18 6724
8 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0103AR 1:30:23 6272
9 PEZET Arnaud 10733 H18 1202OC 1:31:07 6221
10 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 8607NA 1:31:21 6205
11 AVEDIKIAN Vincent 9874 H18 5907HF 1:32:14 6146
12 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H18 8807GE 1:34:03 6027
13 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H40 9202IF 1:34:12 6018
14 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H40 0103AR 1:34:52 5975
15 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H18 6804GE 1:35:10 5956
16 TARDY Victor 5638 H18 6806GE 1:38:33 5752
17 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H18 6806GE 1:38:57 5729
18 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 1:39:46 5682
19 GIROUX J-Daniel 3677 H40 7305AR 1:40:04 5665
20 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 1:40:37 5634
21 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 1:41:21 5593
22 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H18 8809GE 1:42:01 5556
23 JOVER Kévin 12073 H18 5604BR 1:42:48 5514
24 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 1:43:31 5476
25 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H40 7807IF 1:45:35 5369
26 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7715IF 1:46:23 5328
27 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907HF 1:47:54 5253
28 CHATAING Clement 13554 H18 4201AR 1:48:17 5235
29 REMOUET Michel 11919 H40 8311PZ 1:48:59 5201
30 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305AR 1:50:14 5142
31 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H40 3801AR 1:52:38 5033
32 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607NA 1:52:45 5027
33 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709NA 1:52:59 5017
34 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105OC 1:54:06 4968
35 LARGILLERE Lucien 17345 H18 0207HF 1:54:39 4944
36 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H40 1905NA 1:55:48 4895
37 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911AR 1:56:08 4881
38 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913AR 1:56:28 4867
39 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H40 4601OC 1:56:29 4866
40 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201AR 1:57:09 4839
41 CARESIO Hugo 17154 H18 4709NA 1:58:23 4788
42 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604OC 1:58:35 4780
43 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H40 1905NA 2:02:04 4644
44 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H40 5604BR 2:02:35 4624
45 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 2:03:42 4582
46 MALAK Maxence 20648 H18 5907HF 2:04:05 4568
47 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H40 7701IF 2:07:15 4455
48 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H18 7715IF 2:07:55 4431
49 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4203AR 2:07:56 4431
50 SAMSON J-Michel 2260 H40 8311PZ 2:10:05 4358
51 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508BF 2:10:11 4354
52 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 2:13:15 4254
53 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H40 3308NA 2:14:18 4221
54 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AR 2:14:56 4201
55 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404AR 2:15:44 4176
56 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BF 2:17:05 4135
57 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709NA 2:18:56 4080
58 ZIANS Raymund 9981 H40 4802OC 2:19:22 4067
59 LONGERE Gilles 255 H40 6906AR 2:20:04 4047
60 SIMON Quentin 13628 H18 2605AR 2:23:14 3958
61 VINCENT Benoit 16511 H18 9105IF 2:26:16 3875
62 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H40 8903BF 2:28:00 3830
63 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PZ 2:28:22 3821
64 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406NA 2:29:58 3780
65 WANTIER Loic 16143 H18 5907HF 2:30:13 3774
66 DESPLANQUES Pierrick 9471 H18 7407AR 2:30:31 3766
67 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PZ 2:30:39 3763
68 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906AR 2:34:12 3676
69 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606AR 2:35:37 3643
70 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201AR 2:36:13 3629
71 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 2:37:10 3607
72 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906AR 2:41:14 3516
73 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517BF 2:47:47 3378
74 DUBREUIL Olivier 16719 H40 8702NA 2:57:19 3197
75 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H40 6911AR 2:58:01 3184
76 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911AR 3:02:03 3114
77 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517BF 3:06:43 3036
78 COPIN Arthur 12123 H18 3809AR 3:08:21 3010
79 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607NA 3:15:13 2904
80 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709NA 3:15:17 2903
81 PEREYRON Martin 9967 H18 4203AR 3:21:07 2819
82 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H40 7807IF 3:36:22 2620
SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204AR pm 0
SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H40 7305AR pm 0
DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA pm 0
BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF pm 0
SIMON Herve 14098 H40 2605AR pm 0
SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H18 6208HF pm 0
FOL Thierry 16394 H40 3105OC pm 0
PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105OC pm 0
TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308NA pm 0