Dijon (21) - A

Date : 16/06/2012
Distance : 21,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 1:13:37 3'30 5101 5315 +214 5121
2 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:23:18 3'58 4694 4697 +3 4707
3 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:23:22 3'58 4464 4693 +229 4974
4 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 1:23:24 3'58 4666 4691 +25 4620
5 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 1:23:33 3'58 4325 4683 +358 4502
6 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H21 4504CE 1:24:46 4'02 5170 4615 -555 4959
7 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 1:25:05 4'03 4852 4598 -254 4750
8 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 1:25:25 4'04 5032 4580 -452 4593
9 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 1:29:09 4'14 4610 4389 -221 4504
10 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806AL 1:32:36 4'24 4023 4225 +202 4228
11 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:34:24 4'29 4041 4144 +103 4082
12 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:34:45 4'30 3912 4129 +217 4067
13 MOUTENET Benoit 17435 H21 2508FC 1:38:52 4'42 3740 3957 +217 4170
14 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:40:22 4'46 3222 3898 +676 3858
15 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:40:43 4'47 3984 3885 -99 4015
16 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 1:43:07 4'54 3867 3794 -73 3899
17 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:45:25 5'01 3823 3711 -112 4058
18 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:46:17 5'03 3944 3681 -263 4021
19 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:46:37 5'04 3360 3670 +310 4044
20 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:49:55 5'14 3791 3559 -232 3791
21 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:51:53 5'19 3422 3497 +75 3495
22 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:56:39 5'33 3268 3354 +86 3345
23 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H21 7719IF 1:58:31 5'38 3893 3301 -592 4013
24 RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508FC 1:58:46 5'39 3294 3162
25 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:59:44 5'42 3562 3268 -294 3301
26 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 2:00:31 5'44 2274 3246 +972 2932
27 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 2:01:37 5'47 3364 3217 -147 3300
28 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 2:01:56 5'48 3468 3209 -259 3435
29 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 2:06:52 6'02 3423 3084 -339 3423
30 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 2:10:08 6'11 3006 2886
31 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 2:12:21 6'18 3037 2956 -81 3270
32 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 2:12:41 6'19 2950 2949 -1 2994
33 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 2:15:32 6'27 3128 2887 -241 3015
34 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:15:44 6'27 3055 2882 -173 2998
35 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 2:23:40 6'50 2551 2723 +172 2923
36 GIGON Francois 12920 H45 3809RA 2:25:42 6'56 2747 2685 -62 2744
37 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 2:29:12 7'06 2923 2622 -301 3103
38 ROUSSELET Laurent 26039 H40 2104BO 2:39:08 7'34 2459 2361
39 MARTIN Gilles 19554 H45 2508FC 3:12:19 9'09 2338 2034 -304 2190
40 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 3:13:08 9'11 1550 2026 +476 1739
GERARD Christian 5479 H45 2101BO pm None 0 0 0
PONSOT Hervé 23906 H21 8903BO pm None 2677 0 0
ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC pm None 0 3580
EYMERE Laurent 15523 H45 6307AU pm None 0 0 2323
MOUTENET Olivier 17443 H21 2508FC pm None 3774 0 3809
GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H35 2301LI pm None 3188 0 3459
REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL pm None 3064 0 2942
PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H45 8807LO pm None 1872 0 1999
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC pm None 1878 0 2104
RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF pm None 3029 0 3562