LA BRESSE ARTIMONT (88) - C

Date : 17/06/2012
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 1:05:55 11'59 6376 6022 -354 6577
2 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 1:06:33 12'06 5619 5965 +346 6082
3 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:11:04 12'55 5670 5586 -84 6159
4 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 1:11:38 13'01 4893 5541 +648 5512
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 1:13:55 13'26 5853 5370 -483 6285
6 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H16 8807LO 1:16:00 13'49 4839 5223 +384 4929
7 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:16:44 13'57 5264 5173 -91 5800
8 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:19:09 14'23 5168 5015 -153 5352
9 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709AL 1:21:03 14'44 4780 4898 +118 5063
10 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 1:21:36 14'50 5335 4865 -470 5740
11 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:23:03 15'06 5973 4780 -1193 6161
12 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:24:08 15'17 4980 4718 -262 5643
13 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:28:14 16'02 4584 4499 -85 4548
14 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:28:23 16'04 5453 4491 -962 5021
15 DUCHON Alban 23241 H16 5703LO 1:28:54 16'09 3685 4465 +780 4429
16 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO 1:31:02 16'33 3698 4361 +663 4693
17 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:31:56 16'42 4197 4318 +121 4330
18 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H55 6804AL 1:32:03 16'44 3287 4312 +1025 4451
19 DELCEY Justine 25496 D21 5402LO 1:32:33 16'49 0 4289 4839
20 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 1:33:03 16'55 5126 4266 -860 5490
21 MENGIN Roland 7092 H50 8809LO 1:33:43 17'02 0 4236 3994
22 MENGIN Helene 5795 D21 8809LO 1:34:18 17'08 0 4209 4041
23 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 1:35:17 17'19 3710 4166 +456 4098
24 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:37:51 17'47 4075 4057 -18 4248
25 LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO 1:38:21 17'52 3808 4036 +228 3946
26 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 1:38:47 17'57 4160 4018 -142 4519
27 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 1:38:58 17'59 3825 4011 +186 4304
28 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H35 5407LO 1:40:35 18'17 0 3947 4285
29 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:41:35 18'28 4351 3908 -443 4351
30 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H16 6803AL 1:44:44 19'02 2473 3790 +1317 2782
31 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:46:35 19'22 4732 3724 -1008 4715
32 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H18 6803AL 1:48:39 19'45 2283 3654 +1371 3129
33 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D20 5402LO 1:49:25 19'53 4643 3628 -1015 4438
34 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:49:35 19'55 3531 3622 +91 3660
35 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 6803AL 1:53:00 20'32 3207 3513 +306 3964
36 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 1:55:23 20'58 4088 3440 -648 4283
37 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:55:46 21'02 3348 3429 +81 3514
38 BERTRAND Marité 24947 D21 5407LO 1:56:45 21'13 3300 3400 +100 3473
39 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 1:59:31 21'43 3814 3321 -493 3822
40 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 2:01:25 22'04 3783 3269 -514 4001
41 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 2:05:32 22'49 4127 3162 -965 4125
42 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 2:12:49 24'08 3239 2989 -250 3393
43 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 2:17:04 24'55 2743 2896 +153 3280
44 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:22:29 25'54 3799 2786 -1013 3825
45 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 2:27:16 26'46 2695 0
46 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H55 5116CA 2:27:21 26'47 3152 2694 -458 3206
47 DENNY-BAS Valerie 21400 D45 5402LO 2:28:35 27'00 2706 2672 -34 2669
48 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 2:31:15 27'30 3188 2624 -564 3244
49 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 2:47:06 30'22 2402 2376 -26 2526
MAIRE Camille 17681 D20 8807LO pm None 4414 0 4173
METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO pm None 4759 0 5182
CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL pm None 0 0 3156
ANDRE Anne 19353 D45 5116CA pm None 2064 0 2107
STRIBEAU Melanie 11748 D20 9006FC pm None 3183 0 2956
SECRETAIN Jean-François 26200 H50 6707AL pm None 0 0 0
RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL pm None 3511 0 3489
BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO pm None 4463 0 4556