LA BRESSE ARTIMONT (88) - D

Date : 17/06/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:53:40 12'28 6741 6471 -270 7169
2 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:05:27 15'13 5251 5306 +55 5452
3 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 1:08:06 15'50 4175 5099 +924 4613
4 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 1:08:40 15'58 5558 5057 -501 5460
5 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:12:36 16'53 5140 4783 -357 5209
6 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 1:14:45 17'23 5183 4646 -537 5323
7 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 1:16:11 17'43 4432 4558 +126 4495
8 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:18:26 18'14 4792 4427 -365 5046
9 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 1:19:03 18'23 3087 4393 +1306 4126
10 MERTZ Andre 1906 H60 6804AL 1:20:20 18'40 4399 4323 -76 4733
11 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:21:47 19'01 4998 4246 -752 5132
12 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 1:22:25 19'10 3955 4213 +258 4103
13 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 1:25:34 19'53 3963 4058 +95 4313
14 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:25:53 19'58 4734 4043 -691 5093
15 CARTERET J-Claude 1456 H60 8807LO 1:25:59 19'59 3649 4039 +390 3810
16 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:27:53 20'26 3451 3951 +500 3682
17 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:29:43 20'51 3855 3871 +16 3916
18 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 6701AL 1:30:23 21'01 4017 3842 -175 4091
19 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:31:40 21'19 0 3788 3406
20 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:31:55 21'22 4563 3778 -785 4498
21 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D16 6806AL 1:32:52 21'35 4321 3739 -582 4380
22 LALEVEE Antonin 19323 H14 8809LO 1:37:05 22'34 1513 3577 +2064 2661
23 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D16 5402LO 1:37:26 22'39 2312 3564 +1252 2848
24 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803AL 1:37:31 22'40 3602 3561 -41 3602
25 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:37:39 22'42 3710 3556 -154 3710
26 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO 1:40:40 23'24 0 3450 3190
27 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:40:50 23'26 3815 3444 -371 3939
28 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:43:45 24'07 4431 3347 -1084 4439
29 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D16 8809LO 1:44:51 24'23 3394 3312 -82 3502
30 DENNY Philippe 21961 H45 5402LO 1:45:27 24'31 3149 3293 +144 3233
31 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:47:28 24'59 3609 3231 -378 3774
32 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H14 5407LO 1:49:01 25'21 2023 3185 +1162 2793
33 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:49:51 25'32 3727 3161 -566 3844
34 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:59:29 27'47 3484 2906 -578 3431
35 HUROT Florence 3414 D45 8807LO 2:08:43 29'56 2650 2698 +48 2736
36 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 2:12:07 30'43 3307 2628 -679 3504
37 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 2:14:15 31'13 3103 2587 -516 3039
38 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 2:14:31 31'16 3579 2581 -998 3609
39 BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D16 5702LO 2:18:17 32'09 2214 2511 +297 3217
40 FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501LO 2:18:52 32'17 2884 2501 -383 2679
41 BEGUINOT M-Therese 545 D40 5702LO 2:22:07 33'03 0 2443 2389
42 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 2:23:07 33'16 2589 2426 -163 3401
COLIN Leo 10910 H16 6806AL pm None 3122 0 3459
CURT Daniel 7204 H65 5702LO pm None 2176 0 2550
PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H60 5703LO pm None 3081 0 3396