Nationale SE - D

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606AR 1:03:15 6017
2 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 1:06:38 5712
3 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517BF 1:10:07 5428
4 SVANTESSON Julia 13348 D21 6911AR 1:16:02 5006
5 FILET Pauline 1784 D21 3705CE 1:17:41 4899
6 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203AR 1:20:51 4707
7 TARDY Laetitia 16117 D21 9404IF 1:21:23 4677
8 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BF 1:25:55 4430
9 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606AR 1:30:25 4209
10 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207HF 1:31:09 4175
11 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:31:38 4153
12 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202OC 1:32:03 4135
13 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 1:33:27 4073
14 GAILLARD Ambre 8727 D21 3318NA 1:34:08 4043
15 CHABAL Claire 12124 D20 3809AR 1:35:49 3972
16 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302PZ 1:37:17 3912
17 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D21 2604AR 1:40:17 3795
18 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607NA 1:40:59 3769
19 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403AR 1:42:31 3712
20 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:42:46 3703
21 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:45:58 3592
22 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 1:46:40 3568
23 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 1:46:44 3566
24 VILMIN Miriane 3635 D21 1103OC 1:46:46 3565
25 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D21 4203AR 1:48:34 3506
26 BOVERO Severine 17002 D21 4201AR 1:49:02 3491
27 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:49:30 3476
28 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D20 4201AR 1:50:17 3451
29 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911AR 1:53:18 3359
30 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D35 4601OC 1:54:03 3337
31 ROBERT Stephanie 1088 D21 7004BF 1:56:35 3265
32 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BF 1:57:40 3234
33 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907HF 2:01:27 3134
34 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403AR 2:04:06 3067
35 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 2:04:10 3065
36 CLOEZ Veronique 720 D35 2105BF 2:07:56 2975
37 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 2:07:59 2974
38 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 4802OC 2:08:58 2951
39 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709NA 2:13:56 2842
40 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607NA 2:15:42 2805
41 HAECK Cecile 5721 D35 9404IF 2:18:59 2738
42 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D35 8311PZ 2:22:05 2679
43 SAVIO Emmanuelle 21386 D21 7403AR 2:26:38 2596
44 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PZ 2:30:19 2532
45 MACIAN Floriane 20984 D21 7403AR 2:36:37 2430
46 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PZ 2:36:59 2424
47 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907HF 2:47:54 2267
48 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907HF 2:49:23 2247
49 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709NA 2:58:46 2129
50 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305AR 3:06:58 2036
51 SCHLUTIG Sandrine 13355 D35 8405PZ 3:07:56 2025
LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906AR pm 0
DESPLANQUES A-Claire 9469 D21 7407AR pm 0
LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907HF pm 0
CLOUARD Camille 8550 D20 7807IF pm 0
NIETO Arielle 22728 D35 8607NA pm 0
TARDIEU Veronique 21282 D21 4201AR pm 0
PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010NA pm 0