Etang de Lers (09) - A

Date : 23/06/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 4704AQ 0:34:31 8'01 7607 9865 +2258 8060
2 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319AQ 0:38:11 8'52 7104 8918 +1814 7360
3 BEDOS BONATERRA Lluis 23479 H21 4705AQ 0:38:55 9'03 8750 6493
4 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:40:27 9'24 7223 8418 +1195 7393
5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:43:00 10'00 7238 7919 +681 7486
6 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:45:21 10'32 7225 7509 +284 7363
7 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:46:27 10'48 5784 7331 +1547 6160
8 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H35 8105MP 0:47:37 11'04 5320 7151 +1831 5697
9 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 0:52:14 12'08 6538 6519 -19 6829
10 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 0:53:03 12'20 6100 6419 +319 6307
11 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:53:15 12'23 6435 6395 -40 6716
12 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H35 4705AQ 0:53:32 12'26 6361 6029
13 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:54:09 12'35 6426 6288 -138 6448
14 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:55:33 12'55 6130 5257
15 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:55:53 12'59 6769 6093 -676 6655
16 BOUBE Jerome 22695 H35 6604LR 0:57:52 13'27 4393 5884 +1491 4818
17 FEBVRE David 17924 H35 3410LR 0:59:09 13'45 0 5757 4802
18 MARIAC Laurent 194 H21 4201RA 1:01:35 14'19 5618 5529 -89 6218
19 MONVOISIN Emmanuel 15834 H21 3308AQ 1:03:06 14'40 4436 5396 +960 4826
20 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 6503MP 1:03:11 14'41 5472 5389 -83 5548
21 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 1:03:47 14'50 4897 5339 +442 5218
22 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:03:58 14'52 5654 5323 -331 5656
23 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 1:04:17 14'56 5949 5297 -652 5949
24 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H35 8104MP 1:05:35 15'15 5044 5192 +148 5313
25 PARES Alexandre 25354 H21 3410LR 1:07:50 15'46 3215 5020 +1805 3745
26 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 1:10:04 16'17 5462 4860 -602 5462
27 GOMME Raphael 14038 H35 6408AQ 1:11:04 16'31 4645 4791 +146 4720
28 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H35 6604LR 1:12:40 16'53 4686 0
29 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 1:12:45 16'55 4959 4681 -278 4912
30 CARRERE Bertrand 15900 H21 3319AQ 1:14:18 17'16 4255 4583 +328 4419
31 BARES david 24545 H35 3408LR 1:15:36 17'34 4006 4504 +498 4818
32 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 1:16:40 17'49 4724 4442 -282 4867
33 CHERRIER Jean-François 25121 H35 3318AQ 1:22:40 19'13 3250 4119 +869 3518
34 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 1:23:04 19'19 5783 4099 -1684 5780
35 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H35 8202MP 1:25:46 19'56 5322 3970 -1352 5322
36 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 1:25:55 19'58 3611 3963 +352 3847
37 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 1:26:40 20'09 5247 3929 -1318 5334
38 NOYER Anthony 11574 H21 8903BO 1:27:29 20'20 2903 3892 +989 2936
39 SOULIE Jeremy 23973 H21 4708AQ 1:28:34 20'35 4053 3845 -208 3820
40 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 1:30:11 20'58 5636 3776 -1860 5636
41 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 9404IF 1:32:04 21'24 3699 0
42 BAUDRY Michaël 19816 H21 1202MP 1:39:17 23'05 0 3430 3361
43 ERPELDING Sébastien 26074 H35 1103LR 1:47:46 25'03 0 3160 0
44 CROS Nicolas 23742 H21 4601MP 1:51:30 25'55 3567 3054 -513 3567
GRELON Marc 6851 H20 4601MP pm None 0 0
BEAUMES Wilfried 21171 H35 8203MP pm None 0 0 0
REULET David 14423 H35 8105MP pm None 5108 0 5108
LORENZATTI Eric 23784 H21 4709AQ pm None 4482 0 4334