Etang de Lers (09) - B

Date : 23/06/2012
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:35:44 9'09 6705 9316 +2611 6765
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:36:54 9'27 7759 9022 +1263 8060
3 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 0:42:22 10'51 6396 7857 +1461 6363
4 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:45:51 11'45 5219 7261 +2042 5423
5 FONTES Leo 12094 H18 1202MP 0:47:38 12'12 5638 6989 +1351 6103
6 VIDAL Pascal 15913 H40 8104MP 0:49:59 12'48 4771 6660 +1889 5347
7 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:51:51 13'17 4967 6420 +1453 5347
8 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:52:06 13'21 5001 6390 +1389 5074
9 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:52:14 13'23 4881 6373 +1492 4881
10 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:52:17 13'24 6155 6367 +212 6248
11 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:53:51 13'48 5439 6182 +743 5550
12 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:55:06 14'07 4703 6042 +1339 5008
13 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:55:59 14'21 5284 5946 +662 5612
14 GIL BROTONS Amparo 26472 D21 4705AQ 0:56:49 14'34 5859 5271
15 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 0:57:12 14'40 4718 5820 +1102 4789
16 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP 0:58:21 14'57 4789 5705 +916 5179
17 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:58:36 15'01 5077 5681 +604 5243
18 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 1:00:25 15'29 4460 5510 +1050 4645
19 BONNEFOUS Lionel 12238 H40 1207MP 1:02:04 15'54 5364 5149
20 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:02:06 15'55 4905 5361 +456 5682
21 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 1:02:08 15'55 4224 5358 +1134 4498
22 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:04:30 16'32 6422 5161 -1261 6422
23 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:05:18 16'44 4545 5098 +553 4856
24 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:06:25 17'01 5433 5012 -421 5433
25 LABONNE Mayeulle 11796 D21 3410LR 1:06:26 17'02 0 5011 4320
26 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 1:12:47 18'39 5119 4574 -545 5119
27 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H40 8203MP 1:13:10 18'45 4783 4550 -233 4792
28 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:14:17 19'02 4992 4481 -511 4838
29 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:15:16 19'17 5741 4423 -1318 5741
30 LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H40 8105MP 1:15:29 19'21 2607 4410 +1803 2822
31 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H18 8105MP 1:16:29 19'36 3158 4353 +1195 4218
32 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 1:17:15 19'48 4699 4309 -390 4526
33 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105MP 1:18:39 20'10 3629 4233 +604 3816
34 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 1103LR 1:21:06 20'47 3797 4105 +308 4127
35 SUDRES Marion 12235 D21 1202MP 1:23:48 21'29 0 3972 3373
36 PERROCHON Cloe 7836 D21 4012AQ 1:23:51 21'30 3970 4523
37 VILMIN Miriane 3635 D21 1103LR 1:27:42 22'29 3796 4173
38 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:29:55 23'03 3761 3702 -59 3730
39 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 1:35:34 24'30 2717 3483 +766 3286
40 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:39:11 25'25 4679 3356 -1323 4679
41 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:39:24 25'29 3620 3349 -271 3635
42 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:43:11 26'27 3390 3226 -164 3202
43 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:44:27 26'46 3555 3187 -368 3703
44 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:44:29 26'47 4479 3186 -1293 4628
45 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:45:07 26'57 4168 3167 -1001 4168
46 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 1:46:54 27'24 2355 3114 +759 2613
47 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:50:15 28'16 4289 3019 -1270 4389
48 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:57:41 30'10 3665 2829 -836 3713
49 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D20 3408LR 2:24:18 37'00 2539 2307 -232 2799
50 MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203MP 3:07:34 48'05 2203 1775 -428 2446
ROUARD Dominique 25711 H40 8203MP abandon None 0 0 0
ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF pm None 4932 0 5177
BONMATI COLL Ester 26473 D21 4705AQ pm None 0 4706
DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ pm None 1632 0 1663