Etang de Lers (09) - Bbis

Date : 23/06/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:32:14 9'12 6979 8531 +1552 7359
2 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP 0:43:09 12'19 5427 6373 +946 5666
3 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:43:47 12'30 5829 6281 +452 6112
4 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 0:45:48 13'05 5061 6004 +943 5124
5 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 0:46:49 13'22 4762 5874 +1112 4965
6 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:48:45 13'55 4841 5641 +800 5309
7 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 0:50:28 14'25 4831 5449 +618 4900
8 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:51:12 14'37 4673 5371 +698 4588
9 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H45 6503MP 0:52:05 14'52 4863 5280 +417 5141
10 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:52:34 15'01 5046 5231 +185 5156
11 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 0:54:38 15'36 5103 5033 -70 5318
12 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:55:30 15'51 3616 4955 +1339 3947
13 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:57:45 16'30 4579 4762 +183 4709
14 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 0:58:11 16'37 4817 4726 -91 4930
15 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 1:00:19 17'14 3829 4559 +730 4390
16 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:00:27 17'16 4409 4549 +140 4632
17 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 1:00:47 17'22 3682 4524 +842 4491
18 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:02:10 17'45 3974 4423 +449 3819
19 LHOMBART Elsa 8388 D35 4802LR 1:02:25 17'50 4406 4834
20 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:03:04 18'01 3114 4360 +1246 2995
21 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 1:04:52 18'32 4661 4239 -422 4777
22 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:07:00 19'08 3241 4104 +863 3996
23 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:08:53 19'40 4165 3992 -173 4274
24 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:10:38 20'10 3790 3893 +103 4076
25 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 1:10:48 20'13 4307 3884 -423 4235
26 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:10:52 20'14 4518 3880 -638 4515
27 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:12:14 20'38 4887 3807 -1080 4926
28 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 1:12:16 20'38 4913 3805 -1108 4982
29 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:12:39 20'45 3985 3785 -200 4064
30 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:12:39 20'45 4258 3785 -473 4258
31 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:12:54 20'49 4508 3772 -736 4508
32 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 1:14:41 21'20 3923 3682 -241 3923
33 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D35 8607PC 1:17:36 22'10 3362 3544 +182 3694
34 PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ 1:19:16 22'38 3768 3469 -299 3768
35 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705PC 1:20:10 22'54 4076 3430 -646 4076
36 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:21:04 23'09 4479 3392 -1087 4491
37 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:22:59 23'42 3580 3314 -266 3649
38 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H45 1202MP 1:25:06 24'18 3182 3231 +49 3335
39 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:25:38 24'28 3789 3211 -578 3618
40 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:26:13 24'38 3622 3189 -433 3766
41 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 1:27:37 25'02 3126 3139 +13 3266
42 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:31:33 26'09 2847 3004 +157 2951
43 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 1:34:26 26'58 3230 2912 -318 3266
44 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H45 4601MP 1:41:16 28'56 3976 2715 -1261 3914
45 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:47:59 30'51 3113 2547 -566 3113
46 CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 1:53:02 32'17 2166 2433 +267 2475
47 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D35 4709AQ 1:55:33 33'00 2106 2380 +274 2306
48 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 2:14:24 38'24 2223 2046 -177 2238
49 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 2:19:07 39'44 2263 1977 -286 2263
50 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 2:41:34 46'09 1716 1702 -14 1711
PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL pm None 7452 0 7602
TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ pm None 4908 0 4745
VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ pm None 2396 0 2495
PICHON Marine 26510 D18 6408AQ pm None 0 0