Etang de Lers (09) - C

Date : 23/06/2012
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:31:16 9'46 6514 7426 +912 6588
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:31:28 9'50 6286 7379 +1093 6944
3 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:31:33 9'51 6251 7360 +1109 6331
4 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:33:32 10'28 5282 6924 +1642 5629
5 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:33:43 10'32 4924 6887 +1963 5109
6 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:34:25 10'45 6455 6747 +292 6560
7 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:34:38 10'49 6285 6705 +420 6542
8 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 0:35:09 10'59 5860 6606 +746 6027
9 BENOIT Yves 19938 H55 4802LR 0:37:05 11'35 4567 6262 +1695 5128
10 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:38:02 11'53 5187 6105 +918 5739
11 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:38:03 11'53 6819 6103 -716 6578
12 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 3005LR 0:40:28 12'38 5663 5738 +75 5648
13 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:41:31 12'58 7082 5593 -1489 7082
14 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:41:41 13'01 6231 5571 -660 6231
15 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:41:47 13'03 5783 5557 -226 5844
16 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 0:42:10 13'10 5180 5507 +327 5428
17 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:42:16 13'12 4209 5494 +1285 4409
18 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:43:04 13'27 5460 5392 -68 5464
19 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:43:05 13'27 5061 5390 +329 5317
20 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:43:14 13'30 5320 5371 +51 5461
21 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 0:43:15 13'30 4995 5369 +374 5410
22 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:43:37 13'37 4168 5324 +1156 4420
23 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:43:42 13'39 5135 5314 +179 5258
24 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 0:44:12 13'48 4770 5253 +483 4994
25 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 0:44:31 13'54 4593 5216 +623 4909
26 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:44:32 13'55 5362 5214 -148 5487
27 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:44:47 13'59 4413 5185 +772 4583
28 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H50 4704AQ 0:45:07 14'05 5807 5147 -660 5713
29 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:45:57 14'21 5732 5053 -679 5732
30 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:46:08 14'25 5211 5033 -178 5370
31 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PR 0:46:21 14'29 3277 5010 +1733 3759
32 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 0:48:29 15'09 4062 4789 +727 4111
33 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:48:48 15'15 3956 4758 +802 4236
34 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 0:50:19 15'43 4482 4615 +133 4685
35 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 0:50:59 15'55 3737 4554 +817 3721
36 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:51:26 16'04 5262 4515 -747 5268
37 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:52:14 16'19 4551 4445 -106 4595
38 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:52:27 16'23 4328 4427 +99 4405
39 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 0:52:33 16'25 4689 4419 -270 4689
40 ILLES Joel 9949 H55 4802LR 0:53:07 16'35 3880 4372 +492 4669
41 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:53:13 16'37 6385 4363 -2022 6385
42 CARNEIRO Eric 21494 H50 4708AQ 0:53:37 16'45 3985 4331 +346 3794
43 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:54:46 17'06 5085 4240 -845 5268
44 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:56:07 17'32 4539 4138 -401 4565
45 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 6413AQ 0:56:11 17'33 4272 4133 -139 4315
46 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 0:56:56 17'47 3779 4078 +299 4088
47 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H50 8104MP 1:00:31 18'54 3291 3837 +546 3513
48 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:02:40 19'35 3957 3705 -252 3917
49 FOUILLADE Paul 12404 H16 8104MP 1:04:00 20'00 4722 3628 -1094 4722
50 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:05:10 20'21 4187 3563 -624 4233
51 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:06:01 20'37 4271 3517 -754 4253
52 ALIGNAN Nicolas 13172 H16 8104MP 1:06:11 20'40 2824 3508 +684 3433
53 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H16 1705PC 1:06:47 20'52 3914 3477 -437 3902
54 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:08:17 21'20 2649 3401 +752 2788
55 LABROUSSE PAUL 24479 H16 6413AQ 1:09:07 21'35 2116 3360 +1244 2371
56 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D45 8104MP 1:12:57 22'47 2597 3183 +586 3133
57 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 1:16:48 24'00 3334 3023 -311 3479
58 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:17:47 24'18 3241 2985 -256 3247
59 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105MP 1:20:15 25'04 3659 2893 -766 3659
60 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:20:58 25'18 3057 2868 -189 3447
61 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:25:37 26'45 4407 2712 -1695 4407
62 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:35:02 29'41 2223 2443 +220 2296
63 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:36:48 30'15 3286 2399 -887 3286
64 GRELON Agnes 2601 D45 4601MP 1:40:20 31'21 2679 2314 -365 2423
65 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 1:53:08 35'21 3246 2052 -1194 3495
66 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D45 1705PC 2:06:06 39'24 0 1841 2279
67 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 2:20:50 44'00 2748 1649 -1099 2714
68 PICHON Christine 26508 D45 6408AQ 2:24:00 45'00 1613 0
69 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 2:43:34 51'06 0 1420 1011
RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP pm None 4781 0 4977
PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ pm None 3864 0 4211
RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H50 1705PC pm None 0 0 0
DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H16 3408LR pm None 3175 0 3401
nc AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 0:49:36 15'30