Etang de Lers (09) - D

Date : 23/06/2012
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:31:58 12'17 4696 6451 +1755 5032
2 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:32:37 12'32 4832 6322 +1490 5383
3 PICAZO Marie 16555 D16 8405PR 0:33:34 12'54 4407 6143 +1736 4405
4 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:34:01 13'05 5131 6062 +931 5481
5 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 0:34:29 13'15 4070 5980 +1910 4850
6 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:35:03 13'28 5846 5883 +37 5926
7 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:36:35 14'04 5800 5637 -163 5798
8 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 0:36:54 14'11 3545 5588 +2043 3749
9 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:38:27 14'47 4904 5363 +459 5286
10 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H60 6604LR 0:39:18 15'06 3885 5247 +1362 4308
11 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 0:40:55 15'44 4864 5040 +176 4897
12 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:40:58 15'45 4921 5033 +112 4944
13 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:41:12 15'50 4670 5005 +335 4912
14 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:42:07 16'11 4825 4896 +71 5002
15 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H70 6413AQ 0:43:17 16'38 3565 4764 +1199 3580
16 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D16 1104LR 0:43:34 16'45 3223 4733 +1510 3655
17 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:43:43 16'48 4710 4717 +7 4671
18 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:43:49 16'51 3833 4706 +873 4341
19 VIGUIER Alain 696 H60 1202MP 0:43:50 16'51 4704 4389
20 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:44:59 17'18 4155 4584 +429 4497
21 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D50 4601MP 0:46:52 18'01 3258 4400 +1142 3348
22 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:47:24 18'13 5033 4350 -683 5174
23 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:49:04 18'52 5208 4203 -1005 4895
24 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:50:38 19'28 4184 4072 -112 4162
25 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:51:11 19'41 3580 4029 +449 3617
26 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:51:12 19'41 3944 4027 +83 3993
27 FOUILLADE Laurent 673 H40 8104MP 0:52:01 20'00 3124 3964 +840 3231
28 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:52:27 20'10 4046 3931 -115 4340
29 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:52:48 20'18 3352 3905 +553 3957
30 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705PC 0:52:56 20'21 4187 3896 -291 4102
31 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ 0:53:11 20'27 5712 3877 -1835 6305
32 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:53:22 20'31 4323 3864 -459 4402
33 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:53:40 20'38 4140 3842 -298 4326
34 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:57:43 22'11 4635 3573 -1062 4762
35 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 1:00:21 23'12 3196 3417 +221 3484
36 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:01:08 23'30 3322 3373 +51 3406
37 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:01:21 23'35 3489 3361 -128 3664
38 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:01:22 23'36 3184 3360 +176 3289
39 ILLES Dominique 3515 D60 4802LR 1:01:28 23'38 3701 3355 -346 4019
40 MARUEJOULS Daniel 694 H65 8203MP 1:02:04 23'52 2725 3322 +597 2867
41 TROUCHE Genevieve 5336 D60 1202MP 1:02:15 23'56 2021 3312 +1291 2296
42 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:02:32 24'03 3437 3297 -140 3337
43 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:03:32 24'26 3855 3246 -609 3941
44 BERGER Dominique 23890 H65 1705PC 1:04:44 24'53 2997 3185 +188 3113
45 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:05:02 25'00 3379 3171 -208 3379
46 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:05:09 25'03 3620 3165 -455 3620
47 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 1:05:21 25'08 1738 3155 +1417 1958
48 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:07:09 25'49 3437 3071 -366 3434
49 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:08:35 26'22 2415 3007 +592 2728
50 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:09:11 26'36 3120 2981 -139 4043
51 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 1:10:45 27'12 2897 2915 +18 3110
52 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 1:13:22 28'13 3295 2811 -484 3295
53 POURCEL Lucienne 9784 D55 4802LR 1:13:41 28'20 1541 2799 +1258 0
54 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:15:21 28'58 3090 2737 -353 3123
55 BARRAL Michele 7422 D60 4601MP 1:15:31 29'02 2558 2731 +173 2764
56 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202MP 1:15:35 29'04 1891 2728 +837 1553
57 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:19:39 30'38 1738 2589 +851 1781
58 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 1:22:41 31'48 3246 2494 -752 3253
59 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:23:11 31'59 2542 2479 -63 2617
60 MANCHON Dominique 4831 D50 6604LR 1:23:28 32'06 2470 0
61 ABRAMOVICI Francis 1530 H65 3203MP 1:25:12 32'46 2284 2420 +136 2451
62 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:27:56 33'49 2321 2345 +24 2365
63 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP 1:31:01 35'00 1926 2266 +340 2051
64 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D16 4705AQ 1:32:47 35'41 1927 2222 +295 2279
65 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012AQ 1:39:44 38'21 1955 2068 +113 2025
66 THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP 1:43:10 39'40 0 1999 1503
67 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:56:37 44'51 2975 1768 -1207 3156
68 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:58:16 45'29 2548 1744 -804 2548
69 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 2:18:19 53'11 2114 1491 -623 2100
70 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:19:24 53'36 2107 1479 -628 2107
RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D50 1705PC abandon None 0 0 0
FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR pm None 4054 0 4054
DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H70 1705PC pm None 3776 0 3726
TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP pm None 0 0 0