Nationale SE - E

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 1:01:26 6346
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801AR 1:03:23 6151
3 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 1:03:34 6133
4 BAROUX Jacky 2034 H50 7701IF 1:03:48 6111
5 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 1:08:19 5707
6 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012NA 1:09:44 5591
7 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105OC 1:10:18 5546
8 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 1:10:58 5494
9 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 1:11:54 5422
10 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H55 6911AR 1:13:46 5285
11 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308NA 1:14:17 5248
12 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 1:14:24 5240
13 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BF 1:14:42 5219
14 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709NA 1:16:59 5064
15 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:17:37 5023
16 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:18:08 4990
17 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:18:28 4968
18 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:20:16 4857
19 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BF 1:22:09 4746
20 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:23:31 4668
21 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BF 1:24:51 4595
22 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811AR 1:24:55 4591
23 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615PZ 1:24:56 4590
24 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H50 8302PZ 1:26:17 4518
25 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H50 2605AR 1:27:54 4435
26 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:28:59 4381
27 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 1:29:36 4351
28 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:31:07 4279
29 PRAT H-Pierre 507 H50 3408OC 1:31:45 4249
30 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:31:58 4239
31 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404AR 1:32:07 4232
32 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BF 1:32:20 4222
33 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 1:32:45 4203
34 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 1:33:13 4182
35 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 1:33:58 4149
36 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PZ 1:34:38 4120
37 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601OC 1:35:22 4088
38 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201AR 1:35:37 4077
39 DELI Georges 1153 H55 8311PZ 1:35:45 4072
40 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H50 4802OC 1:38:36 3954
41 POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913AR 1:40:02 3897
42 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615PZ 1:41:31 3840
43 PEREZ Ange 9485 H55 3105OC 1:42:27 3805
44 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 1:43:13 3777
45 VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AR 1:44:09 3743
46 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H55 1705NA 1:45:20 3701
47 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203AR 1:45:35 3692
48 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BF 1:45:53 3682
49 MARTY Patrick 16264 H50 7807IF 1:47:33 3625
50 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:48:09 3605
51 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H55 4203AR 1:49:13 3570
52 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 1:49:51 3549
53 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809GE 1:50:12 3538
54 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 1:51:52 3485
55 BODELET Herve 132 H55 4201AR 1:53:52 3424
56 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208HF 1:55:52 3365
57 AVEDIKIAN Nicolas 5137 H50 5907HF 1:57:06 3329
58 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 1:57:58 3305
59 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BF 1:58:43 3284
60 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009HF 1:59:14 3270
61 FERRAND Luc 8625 H55 3811AR 1:59:44 3256
62 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908HF 1:59:49 3254
63 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906AR 2:01:53 3199
64 ROUSSET Denis 6376 H50 3801AR 2:02:13 3190
65 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709NA 2:05:03 3118
66 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 2:09:39 3007
67 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 2:11:48 2958
68 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907HF 2:13:12 2927
69 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906AR 2:24:42 2694
70 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H50 5803BF 2:25:32 2679
71 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H55 4204AR 2:25:32 2679
72 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605AR 2:30:01 2599
73 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 2:32:34 2555
74 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104OC 2:33:33 2539
75 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H55 5803BF 2:35:38 2505
76 PEREYRON Gilles 9467 H55 4203AR 2:36:14 2495
77 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR 2:38:42 2457
78 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 2:43:07 2390
79 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H50 1307PZ 2:57:17 2199
LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE pm 0
CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BF pm 0
LALLEMEND Eric 700 H50 2517BF pm 0
HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206AR pm 0
CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR pm 0
GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H35 9404IF pm 0
GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H50 3318NA pm 0
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ pm 0
CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809AR pm 0
FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H50 3105OC pm 0
BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF pm 0
CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF pm 0
MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H50 1705NA pm 0
THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H55 3811AR pm 0