Nationale SE - F

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:46:44 6485
2 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D18 5702GE 0:48:53 6200
3 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H21 5703GE 0:53:07 5706
4 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201AR 0:54:51 5526
5 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319NA 0:57:05 5309
6 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 0:58:14 5205
7 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D18 1905NA 0:58:33 5176
8 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BF 1:01:31 4927
9 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 1:02:22 4860
10 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801AR 1:02:25 4856
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 1:03:30 4773
12 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 1:03:41 4759
13 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407AR 1:03:43 4757
14 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 1:05:08 4653
15 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205HF 1:05:14 4646
16 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105OC 1:06:57 4527
17 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 1:07:21 4500
18 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 1:07:29 4491
19 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 1:08:17 4439
20 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806GE 1:09:35 4356
21 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:09:45 4345
22 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 1:10:19 4310
23 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H21 6208HF 1:13:38 4116
24 BARSANTI Patricia 8890 D45 7807IF 1:13:53 4102
25 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318NA 1:15:02 4039
26 D'HARREVILLE Anne 6478 D45 8809GE 1:16:42 3951
27 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BF 1:16:54 3941
28 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911AR 1:17:05 3932
29 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906AR 1:17:49 3895
30 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205HF 1:18:45 3849
31 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203AR 1:20:19 3774
32 TANTART Delphine 19136 D18 5907HF 1:21:02 3740
33 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905NA 1:21:04 3739
34 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:21:54 3701
35 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 1:22:17 3683
36 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105OC 1:22:41 3666
37 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H35 5803BF 1:23:19 3638
38 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407AR 1:23:23 3635
39 PERE Catherine 2730 D45 2105BF 1:23:35 3626
40 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D18 5907HF 1:24:18 3595
41 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:25:07 3561
42 QUEYROI Stephane 658 H21 5906HF 1:25:24 3549
43 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ 1:26:09 3518
44 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 1:28:34 3422
45 DENTON Genevieve 15 D40 4204AR 1:29:00 3405
46 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D18 5907HF 1:29:42 3379
47 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D45 3308NA 1:30:03 3366
48 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 1:31:37 3308
49 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907HF 1:31:46 3303
50 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 1:32:39 3271
51 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PZ 1:33:28 3243
52 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PZ 1:34:41 3201
53 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 1:35:35 3171
54 MAES Karine 5989 D40 5604BR 1:36:40 3135
55 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318NA 1:38:06 3089
56 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 1:40:38 3012
57 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PZ 1:41:34 2984
58 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:41:46 2978
59 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 1:42:03 2970
60 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404AR 1:42:12 2966
61 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D40 4206AR 1:44:17 2906
62 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:44:23 2903
63 AVEDIKIAN Rachel 9406 D45 5907HF 1:44:50 2891
64 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D40 3308NA 1:45:02 2886
65 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:45:57 2861
66 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913AR 1:46:22 2849
67 HUROT Florence 3414 D40 8807GE 1:49:12 2775
68 GIROUX Sandrine 3678 D40 7305AR 1:49:51 2759
69 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 1:49:56 2757
70 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809AR 1:52:32 2693
71 SIMON Anne 14099 D40 2605AR 1:55:42 2619
72 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601OC 1:59:50 2529
73 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319NA 2:03:20 2457
74 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 2:08:00 2368
75 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D40 4601OC 2:09:05 2348
76 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D40 8809GE 2:20:19 2160
77 CUVILLIERS Perrine 18632 D18 5907HF 2:22:32 2126
78 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D45 4203AR 2:24:55 2091
79 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7715IF 2:30:37 2012
80 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 8607NA 2:30:39 2012
81 PAPURELLO Corinne 19376 D40 1303PZ 2:33:07 1979
82 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404AR 2:42:19 1867
83 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106OC 3:07:06 1620
GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D40 7403AR pm 0
LAFARGE Odile 18478 D45 7403AR pm 0
PICAZO Camille 17792 D18 8405PZ pm 0
CARRA Alexandre 17411 H21 2604AR pm 0
GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF pm 0
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D40 8607NA pm 0
BARA Mathieu 4600 H21 4203AR pm 0
CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907HF pm 0
DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408OC pm 0
TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF pm 0