Nationale Sud-Ouest Etang de Lers (09) - E

Date : 24/06/2012
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:53:14 12'59 6251 7653 +1402 6959
2 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:56:34 13'47 7082 7202 +120 7222
3 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:56:48 13'51 6514 7173 +659 6789
4 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:57:22 13'59 6385 7102 +717 6758
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:58:07 14'10 6455 7010 +555 6726
6 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 1:02:27 15'13 5860 6524 +664 6199
7 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:07:07 16'22 5211 6070 +859 5585
8 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 3005LR 1:09:07 16'51 5663 5895 +232 5901
9 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:12:11 17'36 5282 5644 +362 5674
10 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:12:36 17'42 6174 5612 -562 6225
11 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:13:20 17'53 4407 5556 +1149 4786
12 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:14:35 18'11 5732 5463 -269 5732
13 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:14:46 18'14 6286 5449 -837 6944
14 ILLES Joel 9949 H55 4802LR 1:14:52 18'15 3880 5442 +1562 4973
15 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:17:28 18'53 4482 5259 +777 4917
16 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:17:51 18'59 5741 5233 -508 5741
17 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 1:20:06 19'32 6819 5086 -1733 6578
18 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H50 4704AQ 1:20:10 19'33 5807 5082 -725 5713
19 BENOIT Yves 19938 H55 4802LR 1:21:06 19'46 4567 5024 +457 5332
20 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 1:25:34 20'52 5085 4761 -324 5268
21 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:27:56 21'26 5362 4633 -729 5487
22 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:28:35 21'36 3957 4599 +642 4161
23 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 1:30:05 21'58 5636 4523 -1113 5636
24 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:30:07 21'58 4551 4521 -30 4620
25 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 1:30:48 22'08 4995 4487 -508 5410
26 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:35:52 23'22 5783 4250 -1533 5844
27 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:36:02 23'25 4770 4242 -528 4994
28 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:36:07 23'26 4463 4239 -224 4556
29 CARNEIRO Eric 21494 H50 4708AQ 1:36:35 23'33 3985 4218 +233 3986
30 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:37:48 23'51 3057 4166 +1109 3739
31 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:38:16 23'58 4602 4146 -456 4673
32 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:39:24 24'14 3930 4099 +169 4055
33 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 1:40:25 24'29 4062 4057 -5 4112
34 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 1:41:56 24'51 5187 3997 -1190 5739
35 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H50 1705PC 1:43:19 25'11 0 3943 3785
36 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:44:45 25'32 5135 3889 -1246 5258
37 FIEVET Joel 9989 H55 4705AQ 1:49:20 26'40 4066 3726 -340 4054
38 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:49:35 26'43 4141 3718 -423 4028
39 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:51:43 27'14 5061 3647 -1414 5317
40 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105MP 1:54:48 28'00 3659 3549 -110 3708
41 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PR 2:02:14 29'48 3277 3333 +56 3759
42 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 2:05:17 30'33 4187 3252 -935 4233
43 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 2:08:40 31'22 4024 3166 -858 4024
44 FRANQUIN Pascal 15923 H50 1103LR 2:43:46 39'56 3317 2488 -829 3483
45 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 3:49:53 56'04 2355 1772 -583 2613
BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ abandon None 5180 0 5428
LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP pm None 4271 0 4253
PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ pm None 3864 0 4211
ALIGNAN Alain 504 H50 8104MP pm None 3291 0 3513
GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ pm None 4539 0 4565
PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP pm None 2748 0 2714
BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ pm None 3241 0 3247
BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 6413AQ disqualifié None 4272 0 4315