Nationale Sud-Ouest Etang de Lers (09) - G

Date : 24/06/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:38:28 12'49 5800 6250 +450 5968
2 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:41:59 13'59 5208 5726 +518 5400
3 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:44:28 14'49 5865 5407 -458 5897
4 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:45:34 15'11 4252 5276 +1024 4943
5 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:48:38 16'12 5846 4943 -903 5926
6 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:48:59 16'19 4140 4908 +768 4533
7 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:50:56 16'58 4832 4720 -112 5383
8 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:51:21 17'07 3833 4682 +849 4580
9 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H60 6604LR 0:52:26 17'28 3885 4585 +700 4459
10 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:52:27 17'29 3437 4584 +1147 3720
11 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 0:53:59 17'59 3710 4453 +743 3992
12 VIGUIER Alain 696 H60 1202MP 0:54:15 18'05 4432 4412
13 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:55:24 18'28 4323 4340 +17 4402
14 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 0:56:34 18'51 4277 4250 -27 4375
15 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:56:46 18'55 5131 4235 -896 5481
16 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:56:52 18'57 3322 4228 +906 3770
17 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:57:14 19'04 4921 4201 -720 4944
18 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 1:00:25 20'08 4864 3979 -885 4897
19 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D50 4601MP 1:01:58 20'39 3258 3880 +622 3642
20 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:07:03 22'21 4184 3586 -598 4162
21 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:08:45 22'55 5033 3497 -1536 5174
22 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:09:32 23'10 3620 3458 -162 3650
23 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:12:19 24'06 3090 3324 +234 3211
24 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:12:50 24'16 3184 3301 +117 3341
25 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:16:16 25'25 3390 3152 -238 3202
26 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 1:18:05 26'01 3295 3079 -216 3326
27 MANCHON Dominique 4831 D50 6604LR 1:21:11 27'03 2961 2607
28 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 1:22:17 27'25 2897 2922 +25 3112
29 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:22:49 27'36 3379 2903 -476 3379
30 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:24:34 28'11 3821 2843 -978 3726
31 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H45 1202MP 1:24:39 28'13 3182 2840 -342 3335
32 FOUILLADE Laurent 673 H40 8104MP 1:25:44 28'34 3124 2804 -320 3231
33 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:30:28 30'09 3437 2657 -780 3434
34 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:31:08 30'22 3580 2638 -942 3617
35 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:31:52 30'37 3508 2617 -891 3441
36 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 1:34:23 31'27 1632 2547 +915 1979
37 MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203MP 1:41:31 33'50 2203 2368 +165 2565
38 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 1:41:37 33'52 1738 2366 +628 2220
39 POURCEL Lucienne 9784 D55 4802LR 1:55:29 38'29 1541 2082 +541 2040
40 TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP 2:02:01 40'40 0 1970 1333
41 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202MP 2:07:15 42'25 1891 1889 -2 1686
COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ abandon None 4710 0 4671
LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ pm None 4070 0 4850
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR pm None 4046 0 4340
BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ pm None 2415 0 2728
BERGER Dominique 23890 H65 1705PC pm None 2997 0 3113
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ pm None 3545 0 3749
THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP pm None 0 0 1503
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm None 2107 0 2107
MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR pm None 4904 0 5286