Nationale SE - G1

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H60 7707IF 0:55:36 5855
2 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308NA 0:55:49 5832
3 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801GE 0:57:44 5639
4 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 7703IF 0:59:24 5480
5 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H60 3809AR 1:01:24 5302
6 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H60 6009HF 1:02:20 5223
7 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H60 4010NA 1:02:43 5191
8 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911AR 1:03:11 5152
9 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 7004BF 1:04:30 5047
10 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 1:06:53 4867
11 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911AR 1:07:02 4856
12 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:10:35 4612
13 GIESI Maurice 1980 H45 7709IF 1:10:52 4594
14 COUPAT Gerard 146 H60 2606AR 1:11:32 4551
15 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403AR 1:13:34 4425
16 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913AR 1:14:21 4378
17 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H65 3801AR 1:14:43 4357
18 VOLAY André 751 H65 0103AR 1:15:08 4333
19 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302PZ 1:15:10 4331
20 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308NA 1:15:35 4307
21 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H60 3811AR 1:15:58 4285
22 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PZ 1:16:13 4271
23 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 1:17:55 4178
24 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406NA 1:17:58 4175
25 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:19:44 4083
26 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408NA 1:24:13 3865
27 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H60 2604AR 1:24:15 3864
28 TOURNAIRE Pierre 29 H60 4204AR 1:24:55 3834
29 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BF 1:24:55 3834
30 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205HF 1:27:42 3712
31 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:28:40 3671
32 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0103AR 1:28:45 3668
33 DIRRINGER Jacques 2519 H60 4902PL 1:29:44 3628
34 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 1:29:47 3626
35 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308NA 1:29:51 3623
36 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705NA 1:30:57 3579
37 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 6208HF 1:32:03 3537
38 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 1:34:10 3457
39 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BF 1:36:32 3372
40 MARASCO Thomas 506 H60 3005OC 1:36:50 3362
41 GANDON J-Claude 249 H65 6906AR 1:38:05 3319
42 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H55 7709IF 1:38:28 3306
43 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 1:38:36 3302
44 PEZET Vincent 13713 H45 1202OC 1:41:33 3206
45 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 1:42:50 3166
46 BOYER Bernard 2294 H60 8702NA 1:43:16 3152
47 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7715IF 1:50:16 2952
48 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308NA 1:51:01 2932
49 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702NA 1:54:42 2838
50 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:59:45 2718
51 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203AR 2:05:57 2585
52 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BF 2:07:02 2563
53 PENALVA Roger 1706 H65 1705NA 2:07:19 2557
54 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H65 7707IF 2:16:21 2388
55 PROST Daniel 2181 H65 9307IF 2:25:13 2242
56 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H40 3801AR 2:39:09 2045
PLAGNE Christian 19 H60 4204AR pm 0
GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H65 1601NA pm 0
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615PZ pm 0