COL DES MOUILLES (38) - C

Date : 16/06/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:38:33 6243 6654 +411 6699
2 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:41:04 5431 6247 +816 5988
3 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:41:58 5141 6113 +972 5782
4 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:42:19 5466 6062 +596 5569
5 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:48:06 4827 5333 +506 5208
6 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:48:37 5487 5277 -210 5768
7 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 0:49:09 4157 5219 +1062 4615
8 BARRIER Xavier 803 H50 4203RA 0:50:31 5078 0
9 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:50:45 4731 5055 +324 4986
10 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA 0:51:43 4544 4960 +416 4831
11 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 0:53:27 5982 4799 -1183 6046
12 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:53:48 4631 4768 +137 5057
13 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 0:54:09 3566 4737 +1171 4548
14 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:55:28 4774 4625 -149 4960
15 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:58:45 4653 4366 -287 4621
16 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 1:00:06 4261 4268 +7 5249
17 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:00:16 4000 4257 +257 4159
18 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:02:26 4464 4109 -355 4586
19 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA 1:02:58 4016 4074 +58 4031
20 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:07:41 3536 3790 +254 3804
21 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:08:01 4065 3772 -293 4175
22 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:08:14 4259 3760 -499 4340
23 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:09:18 3846 3702 -144 3930
24 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:09:36 4187 3686 -501 4233
25 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:10:46 3898 3625 -273 4057
26 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:10:52 3229 3620 +391 4051
27 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:11:17 3599 2936
28 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:11:45 4179 3575 -604 4599
29 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 1:12:11 0 3554 4422
30 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:14:06 3201 3462 +261 3512
31 GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA 1:14:54 1729 3425 +1696 2442
32 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:15:00 0 3420 3631
33 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D45 6913RA 1:16:36 4008 3349 -659 4011
34 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H16 2605RA 1:18:17 3209 3277 +68 3332
35 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H16 2605RA 1:18:44 2560 3258 +698 3148
36 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:22:11 3524 3121 -403 3590
37 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 1:24:21 3081 3041 -40 3149
38 GARON Yannick 21095 H40 2607RA 1:25:10 2839 3012 +173 3144
39 GASTINI benjamin 24929 H16 7307RA 1:26:23 2778 2970 +192 3370
40 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:26:59 3553 2949 -604 3553
41 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 1:31:57 3583 2790 -793 3594
42 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 1:35:56 2666 2674 +8 3337
43 GASTINI gaetan 24931 H16 7307RA 2:02:39 2260 2092 -168 2895
44 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:28:49 2672 1724 -948 2672
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA pm 2808 0 4026
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA pm 5605 0 5591
RIVIERE Estelle 22572 D21 2607RA pm 0 0 0
BERNARDOT Blandine 23248 D40 6911RA pm 2551 0 2901
BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA pm 3608 0 3608