COL DES MOUILLES (38) - D

Date : 16/06/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H14 2610RA 0:25:08 5481 3944
2 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 0:26:21 4813 5228 +415 5220
3 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:26:39 4112 5169 +1057 4779
4 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:27:05 3887 5086 +1199 4424
5 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:28:58 3188 4756 +1568 4193
6 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:30:05 5011 4579 -432 5473
7 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:30:28 5673 4521 -1152 5890
8 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:30:44 3754 4482 +728 4147
9 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H12 3811RA 0:32:06 2995 4291 +1296 4406
10 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:32:32 2536 4234 +1698 2783
11 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 0:32:37 4624 4223 -401 4521
12 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 0:33:44 3865 4084 +219 3837
13 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:34:35 4166 3983 -183 4154
14 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:34:49 4171 3957 -214 4857
15 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H60 4203RA 0:35:51 3979 3843 -136 4419
16 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:36:35 4704 3765 -939 5070
17 ALLES Yann 26520 H14 2610RA 0:37:06 3713 0
18 LASSALLE J-Paul 1677 H65 0111RA 0:40:01 3500 3442 -58 3263
19 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:40:10 2864 3430 +566 2969
20 GIGON-VELUZAT Laurence 11316 D50 3809RA 0:42:51 2983 3215 +232 3143
21 BOURCIGAUX Hugo 26500 H14 2610RA 0:43:53 3139 0
22 BOUERY-TAVERNIER Tom 26438 H14 2610RA 0:45:17 3042 0
23 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:47:02 2729 2929 +200 2838
24 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:47:55 3847 2875 -972 3840
25 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:49:08 2581 2804 +223 3512
26 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H14 2607RA 0:51:06 2696 2198
27 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:51:18 3106 2685 -421 3986
28 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D55 3811RA 0:51:21 3226 2683 -543 3357
29 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:52:10 3571 2641 -930 3613
30 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA 0:52:57 0 2602 1284
31 CORBIN Emma 20916 D14 2604RA 0:53:31 3069 2574 -495 3069
32 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:57:00 2115 2417 +302 2608
33 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ 0:58:35 2560 2351 -209 3230
34 GARON Perrine 21097 D14 2607RA 0:59:30 1623 2315 +692 2131
35 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:59:50 2302 0
36 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 0:59:56 2888 2298 -590 2888
37 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:00:14 3408 2287 -1121 3408
38 DANJON J-Yves 8699 H60 6911RA 1:00:45 0 2268 3090
39 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D60 3809RA 1:02:28 2848 2205 -643 2620
40 LASSALLE Francine 1676 D65 0111RA 1:04:38 0 2131 1411
41 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 1:05:23 2445 2107 -338 2543
42 DI BRANGO Fabien 19311 H14 3801RA 1:09:49 1841 1973 +132 0
43 PERRON Lucas 20601 H14 3809RA 1:15:00 993 1837 +844 1393
44 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 1:18:20 2950 1759 -1191 3342
45 GARON Corinne 21096 D45 2607RA 1:20:20 1780 1715 -65 1794
46 LAFOND Maël 24252 H14 2605RA 1:25:21 1614 0
47 BELLAT Therese 13025 D55 3809RA 1:37:47 1625 1409 -216 1453
48 KPOKOU Lord 10254 H60 3809RA 1:45:46 1610 1302 -308 1692
GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA pm 2843 0 2998
RADISSON Louise 18081 D20 6913RA pm 1461 0 1461
LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA pm 3092 0 3234