Trophée de St Quentin en Yvelines (78) - B

Date : 27/06/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:58:04 5575 5990 +415 6102
2 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 9211IF 1:00:51 0 5716 5135
3 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:01:43 5521 5636 +115 5663
4 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 1:02:56 4532 5527 +995 4705
5 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:03:18 5870 5495 -375 5916
6 PFIFFER Renaud 1876 H45 2108BO 1:04:26 5029 5398 +369 5012
7 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:04:41 4661 5377 +716 5108
8 HENRY Tony 25184 H40 7807IF 1:07:45 3698 5134 +1436 4079
9 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 1:08:32 4787 5075 +288 5188
10 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 1:09:51 5005 4979 -26 5198
11 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:10:53 5063 4907 -156 5063
12 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:10:58 4604 4901 +297 4713
13 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:13:36 4932 4726 -206 5275
14 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:13:51 3275 4710 +1435 3442
15 VERBRUGGHE Alain 11554 H60 9508IF 1:14:34 0 4664 3644
16 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 1:16:37 5309 4540 -769 5309
17 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 1:17:47 3684 4472 +788 4543
18 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:20:09 4505 4340 -165 4505
19 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:21:41 4442 4258 -184 4442
20 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:22:39 4789 4208 -581 4898
21 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 1:22:47 5421 4201 -1220 5537
22 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H35 7807IF 1:23:06 4209 4185 -24 4201
23 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:24:00 4053 4141 +88 4240
24 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:24:37 4729 4110 -619 5095
25 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H45 7807IF 1:28:19 0 3938 3721
26 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:29:12 4497 3899 -598 4570
27 RABAUD Sébastien 24698 H35 7807IF 1:30:05 0 3861 0
28 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:30:24 4664 3847 -817 4974
29 COUDE Lionel 20920 H40 7807IF 1:30:36 4144 3839 -305 4267
30 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:34:47 3878 3670 -208 3914
31 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H55 9213IF 1:35:19 3637 3649 +12 3717
32 ROUZOT Denis 22974 H40 9502IF 1:37:55 3125 3552 +427 3374
33 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:38:18 3740 3538 -202 3687
34 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H35 9109IF 1:39:10 3587 3507 -80 3602
35 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H40 9105IF 1:44:06 4336 3341 -995 4291
36 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:47:20 3130 3240 +110 3531
37 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:49:17 3549 3183 -366 3549
38 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:49:22 3846 3180 -666 3939
39 VIRLOGET Etienne 16690 H21 9502IF 1:49:36 0 3173 3110
40 TOXE Philippe 3781 H45 7808IF 1:51:52 0 3109 2985
41 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF 1:52:33 2950 3090 +140 3035
42 BRETHES Carine 26367 D21 7807IF 1:53:28 3065 0
43 LAHELLEC céline 26530 D40 9509IF 1:58:13 2942 0
CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF abandon 5610 0 5610
TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF abandon 4553 0 4553
OBLED Sébastien 23907 H35 7807IF abandon 2999 0 3868
LAURENT Michel 11999 H50 7807IF pm 3802 0 4164
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF pm 4164 0 4239
GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF pm 3431 0 3575