Trophée de St Quentin en Yvelines (78) - C

Date : 27/06/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 0:43:34 5352 5755 +403 5502
2 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:48:35 5381 5161 -220 5530
3 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:54:33 4491 4597 +106 4685
4 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H50 7807IF 0:54:33 2940 4597 +1657 4413
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:55:25 3618 4525 +907 4095
6 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:56:36 4722 4430 -292 4782
7 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:57:18 3992 4376 +384 4326
8 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:58:23 4290 4295 +5 4359
9 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 0:59:19 3945 4227 +282 4093
10 BLANDIN Denis 9420 H40 7808IF 1:02:22 5073 4020 -1053 5042
11 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:04:42 3415 3875 +460 3899
12 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:04:51 4666 3866 -800 4666
13 BINAY Sarah 24988 D18 2704NM 1:05:40 3364 3818 +454 3659
14 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H70 9105IF 1:06:49 3320 3753 +433 3375
15 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF 1:08:39 3736 3652 -84 3782
16 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:10:09 4063 3574 -489 4094
17 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:10:23 4222 3563 -659 4453
18 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:11:41 3721 3498 -223 3766
19 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 1:12:05 3478 2323
20 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 1:12:14 1834 3471 +1637 2998
21 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:12:19 4027 3467 -560 4027
22 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 1:17:34 4045 3233 -812 4077
23 DUVALLET Marion 26487 D18 2704NM 1:18:15 3204 0
24 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:19:33 3778 3152 -626 3914
25 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H10 7807IF 1:19:51 1213 3140 +1927 1415
26 DOCQUINCOURT Pascal 23946 H50 7807IF 1:20:15 3164 3124 -40 3237
27 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:20:46 3829 3105 -724 3881
28 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 1:22:23 3590 3044 -546 3590
29 MAHIER Sylvain 25841 H35 7807IF 1:22:46 0 3029 2892
30 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:23:37 3530 2999 -531 3530
31 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:30:00 2606 2786 +180 2711
32 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:30:02 3412 2785 -627 3412
33 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:31:54 3409 2728 -681 3464
34 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:41:07 3762 2480 -1282 3762
35 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:54:21 2474 2193 -281 2474
36 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 2:26:40 2299 1710 -589 2102
CLOUARD Camille 8550 D21 7807IF pm 4132 0 4355
CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF pm 3814 0 3814
TRASCH Günter 24337 H70 9105IF pm 2110 0 2286