Nationale SE - I

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203AR 0:37:17 5803
2 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H16 6913AR 0:40:14 5377
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601OC 0:40:21 5362
4 PAGE Quentin 16550 H16 1307PZ 0:42:24 5102
5 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR 0:42:47 5057
6 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H16 7807IF 0:42:49 5053
7 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H16 1202OC 0:44:09 4900
8 BODY Florentin 10183 H16 7305AR 0:44:35 4853
9 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H16 7807IF 0:44:46 4833
10 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:44:53 4820
11 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:45:10 4790
12 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H16 2508BF 0:46:23 4664
13 SIAUD Marius 10368 H16 8311PZ 0:46:40 4636
14 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H16 2906BR 0:47:15 4579
15 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606AR 0:48:10 4492
16 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H16 5908HF 0:51:58 4163
17 FONTES Leo 12094 H16 1202OC 0:52:22 4131
18 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907HF 0:53:09 4070
19 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H16 6307AR 0:54:55 3939
20 RADISSON Paul 18082 H16 6913AR 0:55:11 3920
21 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913AR 0:55:22 3907
22 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605AR 0:58:04 3726
23 BARRIER Simon 6391 H16 4203AR 0:58:23 3706
24 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BF 0:58:43 3684
25 HALLAY Denis 6574 H16 7709IF 0:59:20 3646
26 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H16 5907HF 0:59:27 3639
27 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319NA 1:00:09 3597
28 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606AR 1:00:16 3590
29 LACASSIN Milan 11474 H16 7707IF 1:00:17 3589
30 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H16 3705CE 1:01:33 3515
31 GIROUX Thomas 10310 H16 7305AR 1:03:12 3423
32 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H16 7403AR 1:04:02 3379
33 ROUX Corentin 22330 H16 4201AR 1:04:19 3364
34 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319NA 1:05:04 3325
35 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H16 7807IF 1:05:44 3291
36 VOLPATO Gabin 18966 H16 4709NA 1:06:21 3261
37 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H16 4201AR 1:07:55 3185
38 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 1:10:55 3051
39 PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H16 2105BF 1:10:59 3048
40 HENEMAN Maxence 22511 H16 6208HF 1:12:25 2987
41 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BF 1:14:19 2911
42 BALASKOVIC Tom 13627 H16 2605AR 1:15:46 2855
43 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H16 3318NA 1:17:16 2800
44 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H16 6208HF 1:17:23 2796
45 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H16 6205HF 1:22:11 2632
46 RODIER Aurelien 22950 H16 4802OC 1:22:17 2629
47 BECOURT Patrick 22217 H40 1202OC 1:25:23 2534
48 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H16 6205HF 1:26:52 2490
49 BERJOAN Adrien 15675 H16 3408OC 1:27:14 2480
50 LOTT Frederic 17853 H16 7707IF 1:28:56 2433
51 MAGNAN Martin 19698 H16 0406PZ 1:30:39 2387
52 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H16 6307AR 1:36:20 2246
53 LAGUEYTE Benjamin 22316 H16 3308NA 1:36:52 2233
54 POUGHEON Thomas 23163 H16 3308NA 1:40:54 2144
55 SOUTON Ugo 22089 H16 4802OC 2:39:19 1358
WEISSE Damien 22652 H16 8104OC pm 0
DARCOURT Tony 22510 H16 6208HF pm 0
SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H16 3105OC pm 0