Nationale SE - K

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:30:57 4667
2 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 0:33:10 4355
3 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:33:29 4314
4 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809GE 0:33:52 4265
5 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:34:01 4246
6 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D16 9105IF 0:34:37 4173
7 BASSET Marian 11355 H14 6911AR 0:35:09 4109
8 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 0:36:11 3992
9 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012NA 0:36:14 3986
10 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203AR 0:37:30 3852
11 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913AR 0:37:36 3842
12 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D16 7404AR 0:37:44 3828
13 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H14 4201AR 0:38:54 3713
14 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403AR 0:39:11 3686
15 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H14 2105BF 0:39:24 3666
16 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D16 5907HF 0:39:30 3657
17 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H14 0406PZ 0:39:32 3654
18 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 0:39:55 3619
19 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:40:04 3605
20 CONIEL Lise 14886 D16 5604BR 0:40:16 3587
21 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:40:25 3574
22 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BF 0:40:42 3549
23 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 7807IF 0:41:02 3520
24 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 0:41:25 3488
25 JACQUET Martin 14573 H14 8807GE 0:41:38 3469
26 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907HF 0:43:13 3342
27 PRAT Guilhem 12608 H14 3408OC 0:43:47 3299
28 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606AR 0:44:23 3254
29 BIHEL Julia 14738 D16 4203AR 0:44:43 3230
30 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208HF 0:44:53 3218
31 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:45:04 3205
32 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:45:58 3142
33 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H14 4601OC 0:46:22 3115
34 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D16 3705CE 0:47:01 3072
35 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208HF 0:47:14 3058
36 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:47:37 3033
37 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 0:47:57 3012
38 POURRE Marion 10077 D16 2508BF 0:48:14 2995
39 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:48:17 2992
40 REBOURS Xavier 17606 H14 3318NA 0:48:42 2966
41 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H14 8106OC 0:49:49 2899
42 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D16 0404PZ 0:50:14 2875
43 LAURENT Emilien 23352 H16 2606AR 0:50:37 2854
44 GOLEC Zoé 20439 D16 6205HF 0:50:38 2853
45 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H16 3319NA 0:50:42 2849
46 FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305AR 0:50:43 2848
47 LE DEUFF Antoine 21459 H14 3203OC 0:50:56 2836
48 NORBURY Brett 23187 H16 6913AR 0:51:48 2788
49 MOUYON Elisa 20101 D16 2606AR 0:52:21 2759
50 MALAK Nathan 22433 H14 5907HF 0:52:32 2750
51 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:52:56 2729
52 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H14 4709NA 0:52:57 2728
53 LALOUX Clément 22447 H14 5907HF 0:53:31 2699
54 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205HF 0:53:40 2691
55 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D18 3319NA 0:54:21 2658
56 GIROUX Luc 10312 H14 7305AR 0:55:33 2600
57 MAGNON Robin 18257 H14 1307PZ 0:55:34 2599
58 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 0:55:43 2592
59 MARTY Celia 14685 D18 7807IF 0:55:51 2586
60 MAURIN Edouard 20099 H16 2606AR 0:55:54 2584
61 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208HF 0:57:09 2527
62 SOTTY Maylis 23279 D18 7108BF 0:57:23 2517
63 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H14 8807GE 0:57:25 2516
64 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H14 3105OC 0:57:30 2512
65 JOUBERT Floryan 11135 H14 3308NA 0:57:56 2493
66 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D16 4203AR 0:57:56 2493
67 SIMON Antoine 13625 H14 2605AR 0:58:07 2485
68 KERN-GILLARD Nicolas 12589 H14 6911AR 0:58:10 2483
69 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D16 3705CE 0:58:13 2481
70 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605AR 0:58:32 2468
71 SELINGUE Cécile 20224 D16 6208HF 0:58:57 2450
72 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H14 7305AR 0:59:21 2434
73 AMET Marion 14575 D16 8809GE 1:00:16 2397
74 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 1:00:42 2380
75 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo 19401 H14 4203AR 1:00:53 2372
76 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D16 7305AR 1:01:18 2356
77 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H14 3801AR 1:02:13 2322
78 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 1:02:50 2299
79 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H14 4709NA 1:03:43 2267
80 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BF 1:03:54 2260
81 CHANEAC Valentin 23284 H16 2606AR 1:05:35 2202
82 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H14 2606AR 1:06:25 2175
83 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 1:06:41 2166
84 PERRET Elodie 23091 D16 7108BF 1:06:55 2159
85 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D16 5907HF 1:07:00 2156
86 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H14 6208HF 1:09:11 2088
87 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 7807IF 1:11:21 2024
88 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H14 6208HF 1:11:52 2010
89 RADISSON Louise 18081 D18 6913AR 1:12:04 2004
90 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907HF 1:13:53 1955
91 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207HF 1:14:20 1943
92 BRES Maxence 22090 H14 4802OC 1:15:16 1919
93 BROUILLET Lara 20258 D16 4802OC 1:15:19 1918
94 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H14 2605AR 1:18:36 1838
95 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H14 3308NA 1:22:33 1750
96 ALLIES Anne 23146 D55 4802OC 1:25:38 1687
97 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203AR 1:25:41 1686
98 DERATHÉ Valentin 22093 H14 3203OC 1:26:18 1674
99 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H14 2606AR 1:26:40 1667
100 MARILLONNET Amandine 21355 D16 7108BF 1:26:55 1662
101 BRAULT Charlotte 23092 D16 7108BF 1:30:14 1601
102 BRISSARD Virginie 22893 D16 1705NA 1:30:43 1592
103 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H14 5907HF 1:30:56 1588
104 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H16 7716IF 1:31:33 1578
105 CRESPIN Alexis 23283 H14 2606AR 1:33:09 1551
106 DEVILLARD Adrien 20292 H14 4504CE 1:36:59 1489
107 ROINEAU Elie 23441 H14 8607NA 1:40:22 1439
108 BRISSE Bertille 17932 D16 4201AR 1:59:12 1212
109 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605AR 2:21:24 1022
110 DELANNOY Aurore 21271 D35 6208HF 2:30:40 959
111 MIOLLANY Alex 18136 H14 4504CE 2:35:27 929
MARZETTI Deborah 21286 D18 8311PZ pm 0
TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704NA pm 0