Connexion
Accueil
›
Courses
›
Bouconne - Bois de l'Isle (31)
› Violet C
Bouconne - Bois de l'Isle (31) - Violet C
Date : 03/03/2024
Couleur : Violet
Distance : 4,570 km
Valeur du circuit : 12232667 point × seconde
Place
Nom
Licence
Catégorie
Club
Temps
min/km
CN à J-15
Valeur
Points
Différence
Nouveau CN
1
PINNA Inès
31069
D16
3204OC
0:36:04
7'53
4852
10499728
5653
+801
4948
2
PINNA Gilles
14765
H55
3204OC
0:37:14
8'08
5244
11715096
5476
+232
5244
3
VINCENT Michel
1577
H65
6408NA
0:38:06
8'20
5269
12044934
5351
+82
5300
4
TRONC Dominique
16710
H65
8203OC
0:40:15
8'48
3879
9367785
5065
+1186
4075
5
MAZAN Estelle
23778
D18
8104OC
0:41:41
9'07
3787
9471287
4891
+1104
3872
6
CALMETTES Nahia
35179
D18
4601OC
0:42:04
9'12
4553
11491772
4847
+294
4583
7
BAILLY Philippe
3884
H60
4601OC
0:42:38
9'19
4900
12534200
4782
-118
4955
8
CLEMENCON Jerome
6877
H55
4705NA
0:43:18
9'28
3774
9804852
4708
+1009
4003
9
BATTISTA Jean-François
14588
H65
3308NA
0:43:43
9'33
4730
12406790
4664
-66
4739
10
DIEZ Jean-Philippe
34498
H55
3204OC
0:44:04
9'38
4329
11445876
4627
+298
4362
11
CLERC Hervé
37521
H55
8105OC
0:44:33
9'44
5064
13536072
4576
-488
5064
12
AUPLAT Jérôme
41521
H50
4705NA
0:45:33
9'58
3596
9827868
4476
+880
3853
13
TREBUCQ Magali
22334
D40
8105OC
0:46:46
10'14
3689
10351334
4359
+670
3918
14
PARIZOTTO Claude
4988
H60
4705NA
0:46:47
10'14
5755
16154285
4358
-1397
5755
15
RUIZ Celine
14776
D45
8105OC
0:47:47
10'27
4479
12841293
4267
-212
4449
16
BUCHE Louka
43467
H16
3108OC
0:50:35
11'04
4031
0
17
NOBLET Jérôme
26735
H50
8105OC
0:50:39
11'04
3783
11496537
4025
+242
3910
18
ROCH Pierre
1320
H60
8202OC
0:51:10
11'11
3783
11613810
3985
+202
3783
19
GUYON Bruno
36536
H60
8105OC
0:52:33
11'29
4398
13866894
3880
-518
4398
20
TENEDOS Robert
695
H65
1202OC
0:52:58
11'35
4283
13611374
3849
-434
4273
21
ALLAIX Stéphanie
40049
D45
4705NA
0:53:29
11'42
3324
10666716
3812
+488
3496
22
COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline
37107
D45
4705NA
0:54:57
12'01
3704
12212088
3710
+6
3705
23
AUDOUIN Laurent
11614
H65
8104OC
0:55:07
12'03
4202
13896014
3699
-503
4175
24
DOGUET Sylvie
14544
D50
4705NA
0:55:22
12'06
3914
13002308
3682
-232
3868
25
MAZAN Céline
23776
D50
8104OC
0:55:35
12'09
3711
12376185
3668
-43
3702
26
AUXIETRE Théo
44192
H18
3108OC
0:58:17
12'45
0
3498
0
27
BRENDOLISE Justin
43531
H20
3105OC
1:01:59
13'33
4707
17505333
3289
-1418
4707
28
DIEZ Emilie
32134
D20
3204OC
1:02:14
13'37
4167
15559578
3276
-891
4167
29
MALLEM Laurent
26713
H55
3105OC
1:02:50
13'44
2913
10982010
3245
+332
3055
30
BARRERE Nathalie
28365
D45
8105OC
1:03:21
13'51
2940
3218
+278
3025
31
SCHOLZ Jérémy
9756
H35
8203OC
1:03:32
13'54
3165
3209
+44
3225
32
FOURNIER Jean-Pierre
14862
H65
3105OC
1:04:51
14'11
2397
3144
+747
2527
33
BARON Julie
41543
D35
8105OC
1:06:20
14'30
2923
3074
+151
3028
34
COUSINIE Juliette
43230
D20
8104OC
1:08:33
15'00
3111
2974
-137
3191
35
LIPNICK Christian
10545
H70
8203OC
1:09:55
15'17
3711
2916
-795
3642
36
DIEZ Nathalie
34499
D55
3204OC
1:14:08
16'13
1614
2750
+1136
1670
37
JOURDANA Serge
26460
H65
4705NA
1:15:35
16'32
2924
2697
-227
2924
38
CLERBOUT Carine
37259
D45
3108OC
1:17:32
16'57
1637
2630
+1058
2045
39
GROS Valérie
39533
D55
8105OC
1:20:08
17'32
2838
2544
-294
2849
40
AUGAGNEUR Olga
12936
D50
3105OC
1:20:27
17'36
2773
2534
-239
2775
41
NATALI Agnes
13820
D45
8105OC
1:22:13
17'59
2589
2480
-109
2622
42
MAZENC Cécile
29881
D50
3105OC
1:32:17
20'11
3593
2209
-1384
3593
MIREMENDE Jean-Pierre
122
H65
4705NA
pm
None
3757
0
3757
SUMANN Alice
43741
D16
3108OC
pm
None
0
0