Foret Viam-Lestard (19) - G

Date : 30/06/2012
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:42:23 9'25 5936 6947 +1011 6249
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:45:23 10'05 6074 6488 +414 6537
3 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:47:42 10'36 6000 6173 +173 6293
4 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:49:14 10'56 5232 5981 +749 6136
5 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:50:39 11'15 5131 5813 +682 5680
6 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:51:27 11'26 5800 5723 -77 5990
7 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:51:30 11'26 5673 5717 +44 5890
8 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:52:05 11'34 4967 5653 +686 5240
9 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:52:07 11'34 5865 5650 -215 5897
10 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:53:54 11'58 5138 5463 +325 5344
11 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:54:58 12'12 4904 5357 +453 5376
12 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:55:08 12'15 5005 5341 +336 5319
13 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:57:01 12'40 5203 5164 -39 5153
14 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:57:52 12'51 4475 5088 +613 4816
15 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:58:25 12'58 4917 5040 +123 5212
16 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:59:17 13'10 4759 4967 +208 5057
17 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 1:00:11 13'22 5208 4892 -316 5413
18 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:01:11 13'35 5121 4812 -309 5121
19 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 1:02:32 13'53 5011 4709 -302 5473
20 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 1705PC 1:04:27 14'19 5934 4569 -1365 5934
21 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 1:04:58 14'26 4722 4532 -190 4782
22 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:05:14 14'29 4805 4514 -291 4671
23 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 1:05:28 14'32 4864 4498 -366 4897
24 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:05:38 14'35 3761 4486 +725 4092
25 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:05:56 14'39 4184 4466 +282 4260
26 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 1:07:24 14'58 4844 4369 -475 5077
27 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 1:08:14 15'09 3963 4315 +352 4377
28 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:08:22 15'11 4921 4307 -614 4944
29 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 1:09:18 15'24 3994 4249 +255 4173
30 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:09:23 15'25 3985 4244 +259 4161
31 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 1:09:54 15'32 4628 4212 -416 4630
32 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:11:02 15'47 5033 4145 -888 5174
33 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:11:30 15'53 4140 4118 -22 4533
34 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 1:12:35 16'07 5250 4057 -1193 5272
35 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:13:06 16'14 4111 4028 -83 4161
36 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 1:13:53 16'25 4722 3985 -737 4818
37 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:14:35 16'34 3882 3948 +66 3904
38 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:15:14 16'43 3855 3914 +59 3960
39 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:16:20 16'57 4431 3857 -574 4439
40 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 1:16:34 17'00 3079 3846 +767 3993
41 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 1:17:50 17'17 3927 3783 -144 4015
42 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:19:03 17'34 3761 3725 -36 3827
43 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 1:20:12 17'49 2340 3671 +1331 3567
44 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:21:09 18'02 3726 3628 -98 3819
45 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:21:37 18'08 3620 3608 -12 3700
46 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:21:59 18'13 2979 3591 +612 3326
47 LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO 1:22:34 18'20 3566 3136
48 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:22:41 18'22 4109 3561 -548 4109
49 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:22:43 18'22 3337 3560 +223 3492
50 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:23:47 18'37 4477 3514 -963 4477
51 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D50 2606RA 1:25:27 18'59 3446 3239
52 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:26:44 19'16 3710 3395 -315 3992
53 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:28:13 19'36 3379 3338 -41 3379
54 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 1:28:54 19'45 3657 3312 -345 3657
55 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 1:31:35 20'21 3609 3215 -394 3749
56 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA 1:32:42 20'36 3845 3176 -669 3956
57 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 1:32:51 20'38 3683 3171 -512 3734
58 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:35:55 21'18 3390 3070 -320 3202
59 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:36:02 21'20 3090 3066 -24 3213
60 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:38:43 21'56 3885 2983 -902 3899
61 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:39:46 22'10 3070 2951 -119 3070
62 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:40:09 22'15 3360 2940 -420 3439
63 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:48:19 24'04 3437 2718 -719 3434
64 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 2:02:44 27'16 2665 2399 -266 2771
65 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 2:06:10 28'02 2201 2334 +133 2279
66 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 2:14:14 29'49 3821 2194 -1627 3726
MASSON Patricia 2439 D55 4902PL abandon None 1952 0 1924
LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ abandon None 4157 0 4850
POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913RA pm None 0 4662
ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO pm None 4146 0 3645
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ pm None 4184 0 4440
BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO pm None 4998 0 5132
QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ pm None 4832 0 5383
CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ pm None 2936 0 2936
BERGER Dominique 23890 H65 1705PC pm None 2997 0 3113
JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D55 1311PR pm None 1286 0 1286
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm None 2107 0 2107
REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU pm None 4514 0 4530