Foret Viam-Lestard (19) - I

Date : 30/06/2012
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:48:54 8'25 6414 6253 -161 6573
2 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:49:07 8'28 5850 6226 +376 6433
3 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:50:18 8'40 5619 6079 +460 6153
4 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:51:32 8'53 6231 5934 -297 6231
5 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:51:38 8'54 6285 5922 -363 6864
6 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:51:39 8'54 5543 5920 +377 6049
7 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:53:01 9'08 4781 5768 +987 5304
8 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:53:31 9'13 5281 5714 +433 5716
9 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:54:06 9'19 5266 5652 +386 6050
10 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:54:46 9'26 5460 5583 +123 5528
11 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:55:19 9'32 4924 5528 +604 5736
12 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:55:36 9'35 5221 5500 +279 5978
13 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:55:45 9'36 5324 5485 +161 5722
14 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:56:18 9'42 5611 5431 -180 5740
15 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:57:54 9'58 5575 5281 -294 6102
16 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:59:57 10'20 4822 5101 +279 5051
17 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 1:01:02 10'31 4851 5010 +159 4929
18 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 1:01:09 10'32 5320 5000 -320 5461
19 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 1:02:09 10'42 5364 4920 -444 5481
20 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 1:04:06 11'03 4429 4770 +341 4632
21 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 1:08:35 11'49 4893 4459 -434 5512
22 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 1:08:36 11'49 6270 4457 -1813 6270
23 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 1:11:08 12'15 5220 4299 -921 5220
24 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:13:23 12'39 4413 4167 -246 4583
25 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 1:16:58 13'16 4209 3973 -236 4649
26 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:17:31 13'21 4656 3945 -711 4788
27 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H16 1705PC 1:18:50 13'35 3914 3879 -35 4056
28 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 1:20:55 13'57 3498 3779 +281 3799
29 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 1:30:41 15'38 3246 3372 +126 3501
30 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:35:04 16'23 4432 3216 -1216 4738
31 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 1:36:14 16'35 3103 3177 +74 3509
32 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 1:41:16 17'27 4749 3020 -1729 4749
33 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 1:54:05 19'40 4168 2680 -1488 4423
34 KESSE Alexandre 26279 H18 1105LR 2:01:44 20'59 0 2512 2043
BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA pm None 6888 0 7437
CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO pm None 4926 0 4999
LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA pm None 4557 0 4849
RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA pm None 4831 0 5001