Foret Viam-Lestard (19) - L

Date : 30/06/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:33:27 7'46 5478 6035 +557 6048
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:38:52 9'02 5534 5194 -340 5603
3 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:41:46 9'42 5095 4833 -262 5595
4 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H14 2610RA 0:42:26 9'52 2580 4757 +2177 4472
5 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:43:01 10'00 3925 4693 +768 4243
6 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:44:51 10'25 3684 4501 +817 4553
7 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:45:27 10'34 4472 4441 -31 4779
8 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:46:32 10'49 4290 4338 +48 4375
9 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:46:50 10'53 4094 4310 +216 4235
10 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:48:34 11'17 4573 4156 -417 4573
11 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H14 6806AL 0:48:55 11'22 3580 4127 +547 4189
12 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:48:57 11'23 3944 4124 +180 4278
13 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:49:20 11'28 4122 4092 -30 4512
14 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:50:20 11'42 3725 4010 +285 3954
15 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:51:56 12'04 3931 3887 -44 4298
16 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:52:17 12'09 3861 3323
17 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:53:00 12'19 4334 3809 -525 4908
18 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:55:17 12'51 4057 3651 -406 4897
19 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:56:17 13'05 3814 3586 -228 3814
20 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:56:25 13'07 3347 3578 +231 3531
21 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:56:25 13'07 3637 3578 -59 4115
22 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:56:27 13'07 4432 3576 -856 4495
23 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:57:26 13'21 4207 3515 -692 4647
24 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:58:12 13'32 3962 3468 -494 4209
25 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:58:32 13'36 3704 3449 -255 3813
26 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:59:26 13'49 3233 3396 +163 3418
27 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 0:59:35 13'51 3573 3388 -185 3851
28 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:59:38 13'52 3047 3385 +338 3207
29 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 1:01:10 14'13 3704 3300 -404 3809
30 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 1:01:37 14'19 3537 3276 -261 4215
31 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:02:08 14'26 3897 3249 -648 4548
32 LELOCH Theau 16047 H14 4705AQ 1:03:49 14'50 3215 3163 -52 3421
33 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 1:04:55 15'05 3668 3109 -559 3813
34 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:05:34 15'14 2394 3079 +685 2947
35 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 1:15:30 17'33 1999 2674 +675 2555
36 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:22:41 19'13 3275 2441 -834 3442
37 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H14 1905LI 1:49:38 25'29 1841 2098
38 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H14 3105MP 2:08:57 29'59 2075 1565 -510 2529
SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI pm None 1344 0 1344