Nationale SE - G2

Date : 25/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408OC 1:01:35 4695
2 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203AR 1:02:24 4633
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 1:05:35 4408
4 PEYROU Elisa 18988 D21 2606AR 1:15:25 3834
5 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308NA 1:16:11 3795
6 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318NA 1:18:15 3695
7 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D21 5703GE 1:22:11 3518
8 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913AR 1:23:05 3480
9 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:23:51 3448
10 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802OC 1:24:16 3431
11 ILLES Dominique 3515 D55 4802OC 1:24:53 3406
12 PEREYRON Odile 6278 D50 4203AR 1:25:12 3393
13 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201AR 1:25:27 3384
14 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:26:14 3353
15 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D50 3811AR 1:26:57 3325
16 DELAGE Caroline 18389 D21 3705CE 1:28:06 3282
17 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D55 2604AR 1:30:22 3199
18 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913AR 1:31:21 3165
19 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508BF 1:33:00 3109
20 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308NA 1:35:18 3034
21 LEROUEIL M-Paule 6094 D55 7701IF 1:35:46 3019
22 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 1:36:51 2985
23 ENARD Monique 2664 D55 2101BF 1:37:07 2977
24 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705NA 1:37:52 2954
25 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PZ 1:38:10 2945
26 MERLE Manon 22693 D21 4201AR 1:39:02 2919
27 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:39:18 2912
28 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PZ 1:39:20 2911
29 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PZ 1:39:49 2897
30 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D50 7403AR 1:44:50 2758
31 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D21 8607NA 1:45:12 2748
32 PUECH Francoise 1174 D55 8311PZ 1:45:25 2743
33 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607NA 1:46:05 2725
34 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806GE 1:48:55 2655
35 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D55 0103AR 1:50:37 2614
36 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR 1:51:13 2600
37 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D55 2606AR 1:54:26 2527
38 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 1:54:29 2525
39 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319NA 1:55:39 2500
40 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:56:52 2474
41 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:58:28 2441
42 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D55 4204AR 1:59:46 2414
43 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR 2:01:43 2375
44 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D50 3811AR 2:06:47 2280
45 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D55 5803BF 2:07:07 2274
46 TOUZEAU Claire 10805 D21 5906HF 2:19:01 2080
47 OUBRIER Marie Line 18854 D55 2604AR 2:23:35 2014
48 JOSLIN Fanny 12826 D21 8607NA 2:25:21 1989
49 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906AR 2:33:28 1884
50 DROIN Marie-helene 21209 D45 4201AR 2:57:11 1632
51 FLOTTE Alexandra 20419 D35 4201AR 3:05:10 1561
52 KERN-GILLARD Elisabe 12399 D45 6911AR 3:13:32 1494
53 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D35 6906AR 3:47:13 1272
DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF pm 0
GIROD Marylene 15423 D50 7404AR pm 0
DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ pm 0
AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104OC pm 0
MASSON Patricia 2439 D50 4902PL pm 0
THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D55 3811AR pm 0
BARBIER Armelle 10846 D35 4201AR pm 0
PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BF pm 0
CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE pm 0
GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205HF pm 0
POURCEL Lucienne 9784 D55 4802OC pm 0
BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D55 3811AR pm 0
CERET Martine 4597 D50 4203AR pm 0