Connexion
Accueil
›
Courses
›
Castres (81)
› B
Castres (81) - B
Date : 21/04/2024
Distance : 5,810 km
Valeur du circuit : 11644102 point × seconde
Place
Nom
Licence
Catégorie
Club
Temps
min/km
CN à J-15
Valeur
Points
Différence
Nouveau CN
1
PEYVEL Benoit
1284
H45
6611OC
0:24:36
4'14
7889
7737
2
DEVILLERS Constance
28274
D21
2508BF
0:25:55
4'27
7445
11576975
7488
+43
7479
3
TASTET Xavier
23572
H45
4012NA
0:26:12
4'30
7552
11871744
7407
-145
7786
4
LESQUER David
21010
H45
0705AR
0:26:31
4'33
7462
11872042
7319
-143
7518
5
SCHNEBELEN Julien
16260
H45
6806GE
0:26:48
4'36
7247
11653176
7241
-6
7368
6
COLLIOUD-MARICHALLOT Julien
26149
H40
0109AR
0:27:04
4'39
7630
12391120
7170
-460
7592
7
PAULY Lilou
21041
D21
1705NA
0:27:11
4'40
6575
10723825
7139
+564
6832
8
BARDINE Enola
25519
D20
0705AR
0:27:12
4'40
6147
10031904
7135
+988
6600
9
RUDKIEWICZ Lucie
20152
D21
2508BF
0:28:04
4'49
7434
12518856
6915
-519
7364
10
MEYERS Laurane
41724
D21
6208HF
0:28:05
4'50
7334
12357790
6910
-424
7320
11
REICH Yann
12830
H45
6804GE
0:28:16
4'51
6660
11295360
6866
+206
6955
12
RUIZ Ludovic
3778
H40
8105OC
0:29:00
4'59
6692
6222
13
GUIGNARD Olivier
18063
H45
3408OC
0:29:05
5'00
6673
5840
14
LECLERC Margaux
29739
D20
8807GE
0:29:10
5'01
5672
9926000
6654
+982
5891
15
BLOT Gregory
18211
H40
2407NA
0:29:18
5'02
6623
6431
16
MIDENA Benjamin
198
H45
2606AR
0:29:44
5'07
6527
6886
17
GELSOMINO Sébastien
28546
H40
8105OC
0:30:14
5'12
6419
5796
18
CHRIST Sarah
7979
D21
2105BF
0:31:09
5'21
6296
11767224
6230
-66
6313
19
COLLE Lola
22888
D20
0705AR
0:31:16
5'22
5858
10989608
6207
+349
5956
20
ZANATTA Clotaire
17008
H45
1705NA
0:33:36
5'46
5776
6186
21
COLLE Lou
22190
D21
0705AR
0:34:09
5'52
6853
14041797
5683
-1170
6806
22
SANT Guilhem
6433
H45
1905NA
0:34:17
5'54
5661
5264
23
GONDCAILLE Lou
27071
D20
6008HF
0:36:00
6'11
4518
5391
+873
4731
24
BROCHOT Vincent
39959
H45
7716IF
0:36:28
6'16
7674
5322
-2352
7645
25
MAZAN Fanni
23777
D20
8104OC
0:37:30
6'27
5175
4968
26
THOMAS Christophe
12239
H45
8202OC
0:37:36
6'28
0
5161
4800
27
SAWKA Damien
38507
H40
2801CE
0:38:50
6'41
4968
4997
+29
5242
28
BAILLET Arnaud
15733
H40
6013HF
0:44:01
7'34
4595
4409
-2
4544
29
BRUN Matthieu
24583
H45
8404PZ
0:46:06
7'56
3409
4210
+801
3834
30
GOURAPA Gaëtan
37849
H45
2108BF
0:47:47
8'13
3427
4061
+771
4108
31
JOUANILLOU Fabien
42299
H45
3108OC
0:51:12
8'48
0
3790
3604