Biscarosse (40) - E

Date : 07/07/2012
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 0:26:51 7'27 6174 7139 +965 6267
2 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 0:30:13 8'23 5180 6343 +1163 5458
3 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 0:33:31 9'18 5177 5719 +542 5487
4 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:35:09 9'45 5085 5453 +368 5365
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:35:32 9'52 6455 5394 -1061 6855
6 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 0:35:32 9'52 4482 5394 +912 5017
7 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:36:30 10'08 6141 5251 -890 6029
8 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 0:37:31 10'25 3962 5109 +1147 4115
9 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:37:40 10'27 6514 5089 -1425 6789
10 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 0:37:51 10'30 3864 5064 +1200 4356
11 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 0:38:12 10'36 4396 5018 +622 4460
12 HARGOUS Dominique 6865 H50 4012AQ 0:39:04 10'51 0 4906 3869
13 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:39:09 10'52 5362 4896 -466 5487
14 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:41:00 11'23 5022 4675 -347 5091
15 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 0:41:36 11'33 2856 4607 +1751 3245
16 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:42:48 11'53 5295 4478 -817 5384
17 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:42:49 11'53 4842 4477 -365 5120
18 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 0:45:15 12'34 3057 4236 +1179 3946
19 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H50 4704AQ 0:46:14 12'50 5807 4146 -1661 5713
20 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 0:49:30 13'45 4574 3872 -702 4505
21 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319AQ 0:49:54 13'51 4405 3841 -564 4405
22 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:51:35 14'19 3745 3716 -29 3947
23 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 0:54:08 15'02 3368 3541 +173 3494
24 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 0:54:38 15'10 3116 3508 +392 3225
25 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 0:55:38 15'27 3779 3445 -334 4088
26 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 0:56:33 15'42 2630 3389 +759 3202
27 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 0:59:02 16'23 3875 3247 -628 3875
28 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:59:50 16'37 3752 3203 -549 3752
29 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:01:12 17'00 2223 3132 +909 3047
30 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:03:27 17'37 3247 3021 -226 3247
31 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:03:31 17'38 2653 3018 +365 3020
32 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2406AQ 1:05:56 18'18 2715 2907 +192 2817
33 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:07:49 18'50 2224 2826 +602 2648
34 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:09:50 19'23 3113 2745 -368 3113
35 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:16:37 21'16 2223 2502 +279 2316
36 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D40 8607PC 1:22:04 22'47 1739 2336 +597 1832
37 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 1:22:12 22'50 1943 2332 +389 2147
38 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:22:32 22'55 2495 2322 -173 2537
39 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:24:20 23'25 1738 2273 +535 2042
40 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D40 4708AQ 1:25:22 23'42 1725 2245 +520 2057
41 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:30:26 25'07 0 2119 0
42 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:37:22 27'02 2263 1969 -294 2263
BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC abandon None 3219 0 3219
DEVILLE Yves 1849 H50 3318AQ pm None 4916 0 5647
SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ pm None 4236 0 4043