Mass Start - EYOC 2012 Lac de Vassivière (87) - B

Date : 01/07/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:43:53 7752 7685 -67 8196
2 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 3705CE 0:43:58 7257 7670 +413 7251
3 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:44:11 7550 7633 +83 7496
4 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:44:26 6748 7590 +842 7034
5 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:44:48 6736 7527 +791 7201
6 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:45:10 7151 7466 +315 7426
7 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 0:45:26 6989 7423 +434 7187
8 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 0:45:48 6308 7363 +1055 6464
9 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:46:22 7059 7273 +214 7250
10 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:47:02 6809 7170 +361 6999
11 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:47:57 6254 7033 +779 6337
12 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:48:34 6748 6944 +196 6862
13 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:48:35 5584 6941 +1357 6157
14 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:48:41 6400 6927 +527 6667
15 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:48:42 7219 6925 -294 7952
16 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:48:49 6422 6908 +486 6753
17 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:49:07 6965 6866 -99 6818
18 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 0:49:47 6788 6774 -14 7383
19 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 0:49:49 5785 6769 +984 6056
20 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:49:51 6284 6765 +481 6563
21 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:49:51 6341 6765 +424 6917
22 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:50:26 5968 6687 +719 6111
23 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 0:51:02 6368 6608 +240 6550
24 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:51:09 5751 6593 +842 5886
25 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:51:16 6979 6578 -401 7989
26 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:51:26 6107 6557 +450 6433
27 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 0:51:36 6296 6535 +239 6593
28 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:52:16 6574 6452 -122 6693
29 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:52:24 6656 6436 -220 7165
30 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:52:58 6251 6367 +116 6620
31 DELCEY Justine 25496 D21 5402LO 0:53:22 0 6319 5432
32 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:56:31 5718 5967 +249 5961
33 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:56:44 4969 5944 +975 5291
34 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:56:58 6124 5920 -204 6466
35 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:57:07 6060 5904 -156 6130
36 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 0:57:27 6271 5870 -401 6381
37 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:57:29 5870 5867 -3 5916
38 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:58:41 6066 5747 -319 6538
39 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:59:16 5684 5690 +6 5862
40 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:59:56 5383 5627 +244 5583
41 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:01:00 5528 5151
42 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:01:18 4663 5501 +838 4845
43 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H45 6806AL 1:01:20 5316 5498 +182 5484
44 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:01:23 5214 5494 +280 5411
45 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 1:01:30 4942 5483 +541 5429
46 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:01:40 4623 5469 +846 5108
47 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 1:02:38 6096 5384 -712 6096
48 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 1:04:38 4703 5218 +515 5098
49 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 1:04:51 6095 5200 -895 6329
50 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9307IF 1:05:02 4805 5186 +381 5038
51 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 1:05:42 4869 5133 +264 5243
52 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:06:01 5001 5108 +107 5111
53 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:06:41 4506 5057 +551 4606
54 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:07:23 5534 5005 -529 5534
55 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:07:37 5262 4987 -275 5373
56 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 1:07:40 5061 4984 -77 5124
57 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:07:42 4881 4981 +100 5093
58 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:08:08 4033 4950 +917 4252
59 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H45 4601MP 1:10:01 0 4816 3191
60 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:10:53 5715 4758 -957 5982
61 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:11:08 5340 4741 -599 5415
62 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:11:57 4905 4687 -218 5682
63 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC 1:12:40 3325 4641 +1316 5066
64 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:12:53 4908 4627 -281 4908
65 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:13:51 4279 4566 +287 4374
66 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:15:17 4967 4479 -488 5240
67 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 1:15:20 5560 4477 -1083 5560
68 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:15:24 4887 4473 -414 4926
69 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 1:15:34 4699 4463 -236 4577
70 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:16:24 4679 4414 -265 4724
71 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 1:16:31 6276 4407 -1869 6276
72 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:17:05 2543 4375 +1832 4296
73 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:19:36 6386 4237 -2149 6514
74 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:20:19 4420 4199 -221 4420
75 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:20:20 2848 4198 +1350 3709
76 CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA 1:21:12 3685 4153 +468 4036
77 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:25:48 4673 3930 -743 4649
78 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:26:16 4492 3909 -583 4492
79 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:27:04 4221 3873 -348 4221
80 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 1:27:19 4933 3862 -1071 5104
81 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:33:55 3015 3591 +576 3909
82 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:37:57 3829 3443 -386 3854
83 PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H45 7109BO 1:39:55 3757 3375 -382 4112
84 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:40:02 3295 3371 +76 3379
85 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 1:40:20 2717 3361 +644 3443
86 LE ROUX Isabelle 7410 D21 3318AQ 1:40:42 0 3349 0
87 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:45:08 3665 3208 -457 3738
88 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:50:22 4013 3056 -957 4040
89 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:52:32 3337 2997 -340 3533
90 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H45 8702LI 1:54:52 2318 2936 +618 3283
91 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 2:29:01 1632 2263 +631 2234
LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC pm 4992 0 5244
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO pm 6179 0 6308
POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC pm 6773 0 6764
MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO pm 6270 0 6270
MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP pm 5741 0 5741
GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA pm 5675 0 6876
MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF pm 5172 0 5390
CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF pm 4729 0 5095
BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC pm 4497 0 4497
JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H18 1311PR pm 2714 0 2915
GENIN Véronique 22367 D35 3318AQ pm 2709 0 2887
MARLIAC Philippe 25061 H45 4203RA pm 0 0 2361
KESSE Alexandre 26279 H18 1105LR pm 0 0 2043
LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO pm 0 3202
CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA pm 5046 0 5089
ESQUIS Stéphanie 20596 D21 6307AU pm 0 5189
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA pm 5815 0 5953