Mass Start - EYOC 2012 Lac de Vassivière (87) - C

Date : 01/07/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:35:58 5221 7294 +2073 6351
2 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:36:04 6231 7274 +1043 6532
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:37:41 6888 6962 +74 7441
4 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:38:15 5281 6859 +1578 5741
5 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:38:52 5619 6750 +1131 6414
6 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:39:01 6769 6724 -45 7294
7 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:39:03 6414 6718 +304 6657
8 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:39:10 6546 6698 +152 6853
9 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:39:15 4334 6684 +2350 5348
10 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:39:17 6385 6678 +293 6854
11 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:39:20 6256 6670 +414 6403
12 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:39:21 5967 6667 +700 6343
13 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:39:36 5460 6625 +1165 5761
14 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:39:46 4851 6597 +1746 5162
15 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 0:41:01 5564 6396 +832 6133
16 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:42:12 5850 6217 +367 6433
17 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 0:42:15 5949 6209 +260 6478
18 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:42:24 5220 6187 +967 5368
19 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H16 5407LO 0:44:00 4893 5962 +1069 5687
20 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H50 2517FC 0:44:03 4730 5956 +1226 5753
21 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:44:34 5320 5886 +566 5632
22 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:44:41 6285 5871 -414 6864
23 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:45:12 5825 5804 -21 6018
24 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:45:30 6514 5766 -748 6789
25 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:45:40 5949 5745 -204 5952
26 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:45:41 5647 5743 +96 5689
27 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:45:43 5364 5738 +374 5604
28 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:45:45 4749 5734 +985 4918
29 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 0:45:49 3950 5726 +1776 4856
30 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:45:55 5866 5713 -153 6439
31 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 0:45:56 5302 5711 +409 5743
32 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:46:05 5282 5693 +411 5692
33 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:46:10 5728 5682 -46 5977
34 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:46:37 4926 5628 +702 5052
35 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 0:46:51 4831 5600 +769 5268
36 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:47:08 4924 5566 +642 5785
37 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:47:33 6455 5517 -938 6855
38 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 0:47:53 5636 5479 -157 5636
39 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:48:19 5191 5430 +239 5496
40 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 0:48:22 5578 5424 -154 5616
41 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:48:28 5745 5413 -332 6062
42 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:50:02 6095 5243 -852 6294
43 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:50:34 6735 5188 -1547 7380
44 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:51:15 5119 3585
45 MANDIN Mathieu 25795 H16 3705CE 0:51:40 4416 5078 +662 4552
46 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:51:56 4429 5052 +623 4673
47 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:52:27 4710 5002 +292 5284
48 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:53:16 6058 4925 -1133 6334
49 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:53:34 5559 4897 -662 5591
50 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:53:46 5783 4879 -904 5844
51 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 0:53:55 4543 4866 +323 4583
52 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:54:26 4661 4819 +158 5162
53 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:54:30 4222 4814 +592 4521
54 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:54:53 5431 4780 -651 5431
55 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 0:56:39 3573 4631 +1058 3932
56 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:59:15 5022 4428 -594 5091
57 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:59:48 5211 4387 -824 5585
58 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:00:00 3897 4372 +475 4556
59 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:00:01 4201 4371 +170 4365
60 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:00:12 4024 4358 +334 4259
61 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:00:49 4464 4314 -150 4612
62 BESSON Manon 20625 D18 4201RA 1:02:36 4191 3631
63 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 1:02:46 4310 4180 -130 4385
64 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D18 1104LR 1:02:49 4055 4176 +121 4227
65 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:02:49 3340 4176 +836 4293
66 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:02:53 4360 4172 -188 4614
67 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:02:54 4651 4171 -480 4717
68 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:03:04 3732 4160 +428 4201
69 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:03:34 4109 4127 +18 4459
70 RICHARD Francois 11529 H55 3705CE 1:05:18 3510 4017 +507 4038
71 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 1:05:26 4168 4009 -159 4423
72 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:05:39 3415 3996 +581 4018
73 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:06:13 5135 3962 -1173 5258
74 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 1:06:28 3939 3947 +8 4021
75 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:06:34 3639 3941 +302 3850
76 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:06:42 4104 3933 -171 4240
77 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:08:26 4179 3834 -345 4599
78 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:08:40 3580 3821 +241 3753
79 AMET Marion 14575 D18 8809LO 1:11:00 4558 3695 -863 5035
80 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:11:52 3837 3650 -187 3864
81 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:12:16 3985 3630 -355 4064
82 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:12:20 3752 3627 -125 3752
83 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:12:24 4259 3623 -636 4384
84 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:12:46 4770 3605 -1165 5152
85 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:13:38 3974 3563 -411 3873
86 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:14:52 3846 3504 -342 3939
87 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 1:18:54 3246 3325 +79 3501
88 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:19:16 4154 3310 -844 4158
89 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:25:16 3286 3077 -209 3286
90 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:27:31 3219 2998 -221 3219
91 CHAMBRES patrick 25340 H55 6307AU 1:27:34 2946 2996 +50 3029
92 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:32:50 3116 2826 -290 3181
93 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 1:33:39 3901 2801 -1100 3919
94 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:34:08 3412 2787 -625 3412
95 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:43:14 3114 2541 -573 3023
96 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:52:49 2847 2325 -522 3108
97 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:52:58 2630 2322 -308 3101
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF pm 3684 0 4553
APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA pm 4822 0 5051
LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA pm 4557 0 4849
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU pm 4997 0 5033
MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL pm 4573 0 4485
RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF pm 5418 0 5522
DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA pm 4946 0 5296
ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF pm 5011 0 5355
GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF pm 4432 0 4738
VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA pm 3657 0 3657
FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO pm 4538 0 4740
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF pm 4164 0 4406
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ pm 1320 0 1694
CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO pm 2292 0 2326
ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF pm 3070 0 3070
LAPLACE Christele 24798 D40 4902PL pm 2534 0 2534