Gennes (25) - B

Date : 14/07/2012
Distance : 18,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:38:31 5'26 4694 4407 -287 4927
2 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:39:20 5'29 3896 4371 +475 4356
3 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:43:28 5'42 3893 4196 +303 4025
4 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:44:50 5'47 4004 4142 +138 4158
5 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 1:46:38 5'53 4477 4072 -405 4397
6 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:48:36 6'00 3995 3998 +3 4072
7 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:48:43 6'00 4448 3994 -454 4267
8 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:49:41 6'03 3183 3959 +776 3868
9 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:50:18 6'05 4209 3936 -273 3973
10 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:51:20 6'09 3922 3900 -22 4179
11 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:52:55 6'14 2978 3845 +867 3364
12 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H45 6806AL 1:53:20 6'15 4235 3831 -404 4131
13 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508FC 1:54:28 6'19 3741 3793 +52 3559
14 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 1:54:35 6'19 3574 3789 +215 3884
15 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:56:06 6'24 3518 3740 +222 4222
16 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:58:14 6'31 4021 3672 -349 4283
17 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:58:47 6'33 3533 3655 +122 3735
18 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 2:00:46 6'40 3899 3595 -304 3919
19 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 2:01:55 6'44 2715 3561 +846 3419
20 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H45 6008PI 2:02:46 6'46 3068 3537 +469 3649
21 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 2:03:25 6'49 3764 3518 -246 3802
22 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 2:03:45 6'50 0 3509 3138
23 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 2:06:13 6'58 3423 3440 +17 3306
24 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 2:07:44 7'03 3103 3399 +296 3662
25 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 2:08:26 7'05 3483 3381 -102 3435
26 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 2:08:35 7'06 3561 3377 -184 3506
27 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 2:09:12 7'08 0 3361 3523
28 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 2:11:04 7'14 3422 3313 -109 3498
29 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H40 2105BO 2:11:51 7'17 3827 3293 -534 3267
30 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 2:11:54 7'17 3636 3292 -344 3474
31 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 2:12:30 7'19 3435 3277 -158 3514
32 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 2:12:48 7'20 3440 3269 -171 3390
33 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 2:16:42 7'33 2779 3176 +397 3049
34 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 2:17:55 7'37 2916 3148 +232 3130
35 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 2:17:58 7'37 3234 3147 -87 3189
36 CAT Alain 17630 H40 5907NO 2:18:32 7'39 0 3134 2637
37 SONNECK William 20184 H40 6008PI 2:19:05 7'41 2943 3122 +179 3032
38 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 2:20:02 7'44 2187 3101 +914 3148
39 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 2:20:28 7'45 3091 2967
40 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:20:30 7'45 2774 3090 +316 3022
41 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 2:23:31 7'55 3014 3025 +11 2904
42 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H40 8903BO 2:26:07 8'04 2888 2971 +83 3063
43 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 2:26:28 8'05 2964 2845
44 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 2:27:27 8'08 2785 2945 +160 2578
45 FRANCOIS Ludovic 22422 H45 8319AZ 2:27:28 8'08 0 2944 2885
46 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 2:28:07 8'10 3412 2931 -481 2979
47 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 2:31:08 8'20 3389 2873 -516 3166
48 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 2:35:00 8'33 2801 3022
49 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 2:38:55 8'46 2732 2953
50 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 2:40:44 8'52 0 2701 3628
51 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 2:40:45 8'52 2942 2701 -241 2686
52 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 2:40:46 8'52 2347 2701 +354 2465
53 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 2:40:47 8'52 2188 2700 +512 2679
54 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:48:33 9'18 2181 2576 +395 2372
55 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 2:50:42 9'25 2837 2544 -293 2720
56 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 2:52:30 9'31 2655 2517 -138 2645
57 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H40 2508FC 2:56:05 9'43 2466 2367
58 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 2:56:07 9'43 2465 2366
59 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 3:02:39 10'05 2377 2282
60 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 3:08:20 10'24 0 2305 2304
61 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 3:10:09 10'30 2283 2192
62 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H45 7004FC 3:12:22 10'37 2257 2167
63 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 3:22:03 11'09 2098 2149 +51 2312
64 ROUSSET Sophie 14961 D21 2508FC 3:24:13 11'16 2126 2041
GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H45 4705AQ pm None 0 0
GAULARD Antoine 22103 H20 2517FC pm None 0 0
LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO pm None 2799 0 2798
CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI pm None 2988 0 2872
WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF pm None 3128 0 3108
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL pm None 3259 0 3259
FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC pm None 0 0
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA pm None 0 0
PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H40 2105BO pm None 0 0
ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA pm None 2232 0 2196
BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810RA pm None 3332 0 0
EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF pm None 2490 0 2579
EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF pm None 2986 0 2908
VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ pm None 0 2533
BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA pm None 0 0