Gennes (25) - C

Date : 14/07/2012
Distance : 14,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 1:10:16 4'46 4594 4288 -306 4450
2 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:18:15 5'19 4078 3851 -227 4006
3 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:18:24 5'20 4041 3843 -198 4082
4 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 1:21:22 5'32 3771 3703 -68 3820
5 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 1:24:41 5'45 3558 3416
6 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:27:10 5'55 3602 3457 -145 3572
7 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 1:28:27 6'01 3251 3407 +156 3828
8 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:28:51 6'02 3400 3391 -9 3430
9 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 1:28:59 6'03 3413 3386 -27 3427
10 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:31:35 6'13 2528 3290 +762 3440
11 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:31:58 6'15 3276 3145
12 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:32:37 6'18 3265 3253 -12 3427
13 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 1:33:59 6'23 2409 3206 +797 3299
14 GARROT Pascal 6930 H50 2105BO 1:37:02 6'36 0 3105 2885
15 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BO 1:38:20 6'41 2716 3064 +348 2888
16 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:40:00 6'48 2841 3013 +172 3281
17 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:40:40 6'50 3052 2993 -59 3061
18 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:42:17 6'57 2798 2946 +148 2861
19 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:42:26 6'58 2954 2942 -12 3020
20 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:43:20 7'01 2518 2916 +398 2769
21 DIESCH Denis 9078 H50 5702LO 1:44:23 7'06 3010 2887 -123 2850
22 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:45:56 7'12 2891 2844 -47 2690
23 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:46:13 7'13 2910 2837 -73 2910
24 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:46:45 7'15 2886 2823 -63 2857
25 HELIER Robin 22070 H18 6804AL 1:47:59 7'20 2669 2790 +121 2678
26 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:49:18 7'26 3139 2757 -382 3056
27 EYMERE-GAUTIER Mathis 26309 H18 6307AU 1:50:26 7'30 2707 2729 +22 2825
28 VIRY Jean-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 1:50:38 7'31 3166 2724 -442 3120
29 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 1:51:04 7'33 2948 2713 -235 2834
30 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 2:01:15 8'14 2265 2485 +220 2374
31 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 2:07:13 8'39 0 2369 2464
32 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 2:09:27 8'48 2094 2328 +234 2216
33 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 2:09:35 8'48 2322 2325 +3 2401
34 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 2:10:37 8'53 3062 2307 -755 3062
35 OCTEAU Yannick 3447 H50 4709AQ 2:10:56 8'54 0 2301 2093
36 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 2:11:40 8'57 2233 2289 +56 2640
37 DESMOULIN Thibault 24238 H21 7719IF 2:13:13 9'03 2648 2262 -386 2460
38 GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI 2:14:33 9'09 2238 2239 +1 2652
39 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 2:16:04 9'15 2215 2089
40 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 2:16:30 9'17 2886 2208 -678 2886
41 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 2:17:24 9'20 2163 2193 +30 2179
42 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 2:18:42 9'26 2292 2172 -120 2256
43 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 2:30:53 10'15 1997 2043
44 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 2:32:20 10'21 2712 1978 -734 2549
45 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 2:32:30 10'22 1876 1976 +100 1851
46 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H18 6709AL 2:33:21 10'25 0 1965 1926
47 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 3:10:16 12'56 1584 2211
48 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 3:48:30 15'32 3356 1319 -2037 1266
PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO pm None 3512 0 3568
VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI pm None 3137 0 3393
CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA pm None 0 0
WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC pm None 2453 0 2435
RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF pm None 2920 0 3253
BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL pm None 1674 0 1782
VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO pm None 2013 0 0
VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI pm None 3257 0 3386