Gennes (25) - D

Date : 14/07/2012
Distance : 11,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 1:03:38 5'47 3036 3159 +123 3154
2 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:03:41 5'47 3577 3156 -421 3703
3 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 1:07:14 6'06 3064 2990 -74 3172
4 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:07:30 6'08 2644 2978 +334 2956
5 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 1:08:48 6'15 3377 2922 -455 3273
6 MARCHAL Didier 729 H60 7004FC 1:08:55 6'15 2806 2917 +111 2862
7 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:09:35 6'19 2953 2889 -64 3201
8 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D45 2508FC 1:10:56 6'26 2371 2834 +463 2641
9 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:11:16 6'28 3001 2820 -181 2850
10 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 1:11:39 6'30 2933 2805 -128 2667
11 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 1:11:47 6'31 2896 2800 -96 2887
12 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 1:12:19 6'34 3440 2779 -661 3300
13 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 1:14:21 6'45 2703 2595
14 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 1:17:02 7'00 3006 2609 -397 2976
15 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 1:17:19 7'01 2169 2600 +431 2501
16 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:19:36 7'14 2456 2525 +69 2547
17 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:19:43 7'14 2436 2521 +85 2479
18 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 1:20:34 7'19 1796 2495 +699 2289
19 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:20:59 7'21 2368 2482 +114 2726
20 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:22:57 7'32 2194 2423 +229 2770
21 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:23:51 7'37 2634 2397 -237 2587
22 FOUCHE Virginie 26256 D40 8809LO 1:24:43 7'42 2154 2373 +219 2263
23 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:25:01 7'43 1872 2364 +492 2399
24 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:27:36 7'57 2099 2295 +196 2370
25 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:27:56 7'59 2463 2286 -177 2437
26 EYMERE Laurent 15523 H45 6307AU 1:28:35 8'03 2323 2269 -54 2538
27 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 1:30:50 8'15 2104 2213 +109 2307
28 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:31:48 8'20 2169 2190 +21 2532
29 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 1:34:07 8'33 2136 2107
30 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:34:18 8'34 2456 2132 -324 2565
31 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H60 2104BO 1:35:13 8'39 2521 2111 -410 2311
32 HO THANH Christine 13875 D45 6804AL 1:35:21 8'40 2108 2024
33 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:35:34 8'41 2107 2103 -4 2092
34 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:36:22 8'45 2538 2086 -452 2538
35 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:36:29 8'46 1026 2083 +1057 1725
36 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:36:31 8'46 2308 2083 -225 2308
37 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:38:06 8'55 2003 2049 +46 2071
38 PARIS Alain 19574 H60 7004FC 1:38:28 8'57 2041 1931
39 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:39:34 9'03 1553 2019 +466 2113
40 MANIERE Marie 17067 D20 6008PI 1:46:05 9'38 1918 1895 -23 1819
41 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H45 8807LO 1:49:52 9'59 2039 1830 -209 1999
42 NEGRETTO J-Pierre 15340 H60 7004FC 1:49:55 9'59 1829 1756
43 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:50:58 10'05 1881 1811 -70 1847
44 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:56:58 10'38 0 1718 1684
45 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:57:32 10'41 1706 1710 +4 1869
46 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 2:00:26 10'56 1642 1669 +27 1863
47 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 2:02:53 11'10 1917 1636 -281 1917
48 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 2:07:33 11'35 1854 1576 -278 1839
BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC pm None 2554 0 2610
LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO pm None 2432 0 2432