Gennes (25) - E

Date : 14/07/2012
Distance : 8,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:44:04 5'18 3136 3297 +161 3321
2 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:44:50 5'24 3049 3240 +191 3188
3 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:45:17 5'27 2256 3208 +952 3055
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:48:31 5'50 2731 2994 +263 2953
5 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:48:31 5'50 3087 2994 -93 3087
6 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:51:20 6'11 2466 2830 +364 2853
7 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H14 6008PI 0:51:36 6'13 2184 2815 +631 2551
8 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 0:53:37 6'27 2129 2709 +580 2665
9 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:55:27 6'40 2620 2482
10 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:57:18 6'54 2580 2535 -45 2687
11 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:58:47 7'04 2221 2471 +250 2350
12 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H14 6806AL 0:59:19 7'08 2449 2351
13 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:03:48 7'41 2315 2277 -38 2322
14 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 1:03:49 7'41 3028 2276 -752 3050
15 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 2517FC 1:05:37 7'54 2214 2125
16 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D16 6008PI 1:05:54 7'56 1678 2204 +526 2289
17 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 1:05:59 7'56 1894 2202 +308 2381
18 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 1:06:43 8'02 2321 2177 -144 2715
19 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 1:06:43 8'02 2347 2177 -170 2265
20 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 1:09:39 8'23 3074 2086 -988 3074
21 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 1:09:43 8'23 1935 2084 +149 2179
22 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 1:10:49 8'31 2592 2051 -541 2592
23 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:11:03 8'33 1947 2045 +98 1982
24 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 1:11:19 8'35 2539 2037 -502 2433
25 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 1:13:39 8'52 1972 2002
26 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:14:22 8'57 1766 1953 +187 2462
27 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 1:16:31 9'13 1892 1899 +7 1923
28 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 1:17:09 9'17 1661 1883 +222 1757
29 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H50 9006FC 1:17:20 9'19 2080 1879 -201 2059
30 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ 1:20:19 9'40 1734 1809 +75 1786
31 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:20:33 9'42 2059 1804 -255 2097
32 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:26:03 10'22 1459 1688 +229 1602
33 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:26:21 10'24 1451 1682 +231 1666
34 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:31:55 11'04 1922 1580 -342 1922
35 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 1:35:36 11'31 1884 1520 -364 1957
36 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 1:38:12 11'49 1479 1673
37 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:54:08 13'45 1405 1273 -132 1320
38 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 2:06:56 15'17 1829 1144 -685 1829
39 REICH M-Louise 12829 D50 6804AL 2:10:57 15'46 1275 1109 -166 1237
BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO pm None 2034 0 2094