5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E1) Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 07/07/2012
Distance : 14,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:45:43 3'04 4594 4091 -503 4355
2 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:47:43 3'12 3893 3919 +26 3903
3 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:48:03 3'13 4041 3892 -149 4082
4 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:48:07 3'13 3995 3887 -108 4035
5 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:49:13 3'18 3183 3800 +617 3697
6 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:50:51 3'24 3648 3678 +30 3820
7 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:52:15 3'30 3447 3579 +132 3568
8 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:54:01 3'37 3551 3462 -89 3536
9 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:54:23 3'38 3764 3439 -325 3802
10 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:54:52 3'40 2528 3409 +881 3338
11 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 0:56:22 3'46 3265 3318 +53 3362
12 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:57:26 3'51 3112 3256 +144 3291
13 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:57:32 3'51 3030 3251 +221 3142
14 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:58:08 3'54 2409 3217 +808 2868
15 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 0:58:23 3'55 3203 3075
16 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:58:47 3'56 3139 3182 +43 3000
17 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:58:48 3'56 0 3181 3325
18 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 0:59:13 3'58 2953 3158 +205 3201
19 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 0:59:13 3'58 3119 3158 +39 3150
20 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:00:06 4'02 2916 3112 +196 3055
21 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:00:39 4'04 2916 3084 +168 3012
22 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 1:01:05 4'05 3352 3062 -290 2940
23 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:01:10 4'06 2187 3058 +871 2686
24 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:01:47 4'08 3577 3027 -550 3703
25 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:02:27 4'11 3209 2995 -214 2935
26 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:02:45 4'12 4078 2980 -1098 4006
27 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 1:04:23 4'19 3053 2905 -148 3257
28 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:04:38 4'20 2841 2894 +53 3220
29 EYMERE-GAUTIER Mathis 26309 H18 6307AU 1:06:33 4'27 2697 2810 +113 2788
30 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:06:37 4'28 3602 2807 -795 3513
31 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:08:17 4'34 2743 2739 -4 2910
32 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:09:09 4'38 2704 2705 +1 2847
33 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:09:11 4'38 2886 2703 -183 2886
34 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:09:48 4'41 2370 2679 +309 2559
35 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:10:21 4'43 2628 2658 +30 2552
36 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:10:41 4'44 2644 2646 +2 2690
37 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:12:17 4'51 2188 2587 +399 2565
38 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:12:36 4'52 2518 2576 +58 2410
39 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:13:34 4'56 0 2542 2491
40 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:13:45 4'56 2891 2536 -355 2530
41 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:13:54 4'57 2404 2531 +127 2512
42 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:14:24 4'59 2798 2514 -284 2772
43 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:14:43 5'00 0 2503 2204
44 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:16:35 5'08 2368 2442 +74 2590
45 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:17:37 5'12 2188 2410 +222 2395
46 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3708CE 1:20:05 5'22 0 2335 2338
47 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:22:53 5'33 2744 2256 -488 2744
48 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:22:59 5'34 2169 2254 +85 2212
49 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 1:24:14 5'39 2233 2220 -13 2250
50 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:24:22 5'39 0 2217 2556
51 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:25:22 5'43 2155 2191 +36 2069
52 VRILLAC Philippe 22764 H55 8607PC 1:25:37 5'44 2219 2184 -35 2365
53 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 1:25:59 5'46 2175 2088
54 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 1:29:03 5'58 0 2100 2058
55 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 1:29:43 6'01 0 2085 2231
56 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:30:14 6'03 2073 1990
57 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 1:32:40 6'13 2018 1937
58 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:38:59 6'38 0 1889 1888
59 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 1:40:14 6'43 1866 1791
60 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:41:18 6'47 1846 1772
61 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:42:07 6'51 1757 1831 +74 1869
62 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:44:07 6'59 2113 1796 -317 2121
63 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:46:51 7'10 2655 1750 -905 2389
64 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:46:58 7'10 1553 1748 +195 1667
65 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:49:35 7'21 0 1707 1673
66 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 2:08:04 8'35 1460 1449
LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO pm None 2799 0 2721
GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI pm None 2238 0 2284
RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D35 7716IF pm None 0 0 0