5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E2) Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 08/07/2012
Distance : 15,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:00:12 3'47 4041 3924 -117 4082
2 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 1:02:03 3'54 3352 3807 +455 3366
3 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:03:13 3'58 3995 3736 -259 4035
4 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:03:33 3'59 3893 3717 -176 3903
5 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:07:16 4'13 3265 3511 +246 3427
6 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:07:31 4'14 3764 3498 -266 3802
7 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 1:09:59 4'24 2409 3375 +966 3174
8 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 1:10:31 4'26 3053 3350 +297 3359
9 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 1:10:47 4'27 3648 3337 -311 3820
10 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:11:04 4'28 2528 3324 +796 3367
11 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:12:08 4'32 3447 3274 -173 3568
12 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:12:19 4'32 3577 3266 -311 3703
13 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:12:42 4'34 3551 3249 -302 3536
14 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 1:12:55 4'35 4594 3239 -1355 4355
15 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 1:14:19 4'40 3112 3178 +66 3291
16 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:15:03 4'43 3602 3147 -455 3513
17 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:15:22 4'44 0 3134 3325
18 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 1:15:35 4'45 3119 3125 +6 3172
19 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:15:39 4'45 2841 3122 +281 3231
20 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:17:22 4'51 3030 3053 +23 3162
21 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:17:31 4'52 2953 3047 +94 3201
22 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:18:17 4'55 2187 3017 +830 2948
23 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:21:06 5'06 2916 2912 -4 3055
24 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:22:44 5'12 2743 2855 +112 2910
25 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:22:53 5'12 2370 2850 +480 2703
26 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:23:13 5'14 2644 2838 +194 2786
27 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:23:13 5'14 2916 2838 -78 3012
28 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:24:17 5'18 2799 2802 +3 2798
29 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:24:46 5'19 3209 2786 -423 2935
30 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:28:51 5'35 2628 2658 +30 2605
31 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:29:24 5'37 2404 2642 +238 2579
32 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:29:32 5'37 2744 2638 -106 2744
33 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:30:39 5'42 3139 2606 -533 3000
34 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 1:32:31 5'49 2553 2820
35 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 1:32:46 5'50 2546 2314
36 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:33:43 5'53 2886 2520 -366 2886
37 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 1:33:56 5'54 0 2515 2308
38 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:34:01 5'54 2368 2512 +144 2625
39 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:34:35 5'56 2518 2497 -21 2472
40 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:37:05 6'06 2433 2097
41 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:39:19 6'14 2188 2378 +190 2395
42 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:39:56 6'17 2655 2364 -291 2594
43 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:42:55 6'28 2188 2295 +107 2565
44 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:44:35 6'34 2798 2258 -540 2772
45 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:45:24 6'37 0 2241 2318
46 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:45:42 6'38 2704 2235 -469 2847
47 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:46:12 6'40 2024 2224 +200 2381
48 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:46:36 6'42 2169 2216 +47 2243
49 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:49:03 6'51 0 2166 2354
50 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:49:37 6'53 2113 2155 +42 2192
51 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:52:42 7'05 2096 2043
52 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:55:35 7'16 2155 2044 -111 2107
53 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 1:56:01 7'17 0 2036 2231
54 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:57:15 7'22 0 2015 2556
55 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 2:00:49 7'35 0 1955 1922
56 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 2:00:52 7'36 1553 1954 +401 1851
57 RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D35 7716IF 2:01:03 7'36 0 1951 1951
58 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 2:02:09 7'40 1934 1632
59 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 2:02:44 7'43 0 1924 1816
60 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 2:06:45 7'58 1864 1902
61 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 2:24:39 9'05 1962 1633 -329 2085
62 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 2:26:14 9'11 1757 1615 -142 1869
63 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR 2:40:34 10'05 0 1471 1365
COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA pm None 3183 0 3697
GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI pm None 2238 0 2284
TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA pm None 4078 0 4006
BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3708CE pm None 0 0 2338
LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ pm None 2233 0 2250
VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF pm None 0 1829
JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF pm None 2891 0 2530