5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E2) Fontainebleau (77) - C

Date : 08/07/2012
Distance : 9,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:55:57 6'00 2421 3319 +898 3050
2 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:58:39 6'18 3377 3166 -211 3243
3 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:58:41 6'18 2890 3165 +275 3103
4 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:59:35 6'24 2876 3117 +241 3121
5 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:02:26 6'42 2974 2915
6 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 1:02:38 6'44 3006 2965 -41 2976
7 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 1:05:12 7'00 2360 2848 +488 2896
8 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:05:23 7'01 2194 2840 +646 2582
9 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 1:06:54 7'11 2806 2776 -30 2696
10 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:11:49 7'43 3087 2586 -501 3087
11 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 1:12:31 7'47 3028 2561 -467 3050
12 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 1:12:32 7'47 2560 2453
13 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:14:08 7'58 2581 2505 -76 2587
14 BOURIEL Michel 442 H60 1303PR 1:15:53 8'09 2057 2447 +390 2345
15 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 1:16:03 8'10 3563 2442 -1121 3108
16 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H14 6008PI 1:16:24 8'12 2184 2431 +247 2177
17 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:16:50 8'15 1872 2417 +545 2337
18 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:19:43 8'34 2330 2237
19 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 1:22:49 8'54 1894 2242 +348 2185
20 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 1:26:12 9'16 2321 2154 -167 2156
21 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:26:14 9'16 2154 2254
22 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:29:41 9'38 2315 2071 -244 2253
23 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:30:22 9'43 2472 2055 -417 2510
24 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:32:28 9'56 2044 2008 -36 2094
25 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:33:39 10'04 0 1983 1766
26 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D16 6008PI 1:35:51 10'18 1678 1937 +259 1831
27 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 1:36:38 10'23 1403 1922 +519 1575
28 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:38:17 10'34 1890 1776
29 PARIS Alain 19574 H60 7004FC 1:38:47 10'37 1880 1838
30 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 1:39:09 10'39 1976 1873 -103 2085
31 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 1:43:50 11'09 2129 1789 -340 2170
32 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 1:47:41 11'34 1935 1725 -210 1838
33 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 1:49:20 11'45 1699 1735
34 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:49:56 11'49 1766 1689 -77 2056
35 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:53:27 12'11 1574 1637 +63 1982
36 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 2:17:59 14'50 1346 1334
37 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:52:46 18'34 1416 1075 -341 1469
WU Cédric 22943 H10 7807IF pm None (2000) 0 0
MARTIN Samuel 18292 H14 2508FC pm None 1803 0 1979