5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E3) Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 09/07/2012
Distance : 7,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:19:35 2'36 4694 4449 -245 4844
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:20:46 2'46 4594 4196 -398 4404
3 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:22:28 2'59 3765 3878 +113 4103
4 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:22:42 3'01 3896 3839 -57 4066
5 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 0:22:57 3'03 3574 3797 +223 3884
6 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:23:46 3'10 4041 3666 -375 4082
7 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:24:07 3'12 4004 3613 -391 4154
8 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:24:11 3'13 3030 3603 +573 3345
9 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:24:33 3'16 4078 3549 -529 4006
10 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 0:24:33 3'16 3352 3549 +197 3473
11 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:25:07 3'20 2528 3469 +941 3431
12 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:25:10 3'21 3602 3462 -140 3521
13 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:25:35 3'24 3183 3406 +223 3697
14 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:25:43 3'25 3551 3388 -163 3536
15 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:25:49 3'26 3648 3375 -273 3820
16 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:26:32 3'32 3764 3284 -480 3802
17 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:26:34 3'32 3053 3280 +227 3386
18 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:26:37 3'32 2409 3274 +865 3289
19 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:26:38 3'33 2841 3272 +431 3281
20 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:26:52 3'34 2916 3243 +327 3110
21 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:27:02 3'36 0 3223 3330
22 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:27:38 3'41 3222 3153 -69 4222
23 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:27:43 3'41 3577 3144 -433 3703
24 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:28:45 3'50 3447 3031 -416 3568
25 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 0:29:14 3'53 2981 2912
26 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 0:29:46 3'58 3265 2927 -338 3427
27 GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI 0:29:54 3'59 2238 2914 +676 2623
28 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:29:57 3'59 2744 2909 +165 2847
29 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:30:07 4'00 0 2893 2671
30 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:30:32 4'04 2704 2854 +150 2870
31 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:30:44 4'05 3087 2835 -252 3087
32 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:30:52 4'06 2886 2823 -63 2886
33 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:31:01 4'08 3139 2809 -330 3000
34 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:31:36 4'12 2370 2757 +387 2762
35 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:31:42 4'13 2916 2749 -167 3055
36 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:31:44 4'13 2518 2746 +228 2606
37 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:32:13 4'17 0 2705 3325
38 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 0:32:25 4'19 2799 2688 -111 2798
39 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:32:51 4'22 2368 2653 +285 2695
40 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 0:32:51 4'22 2233 2653 +420 2497
41 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:32:58 4'23 2644 2643 -1 2786
42 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:33:37 4'28 0 2592 2445
43 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 0:33:56 4'31 2188 2568 +380 2481
44 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 0:34:10 4'33 2169 2550 +381 2354
45 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:34:24 4'35 2187 2533 +346 2948
46 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 0:34:52 4'38 2361 2499 +138 2288
47 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:35:37 4'44 2446 2242
48 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:35:52 4'46 0 2429 2379
49 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:37:07 4'56 2188 2348 +160 2565
50 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 0:37:13 4'57 2341 2354
51 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:38:53 5'11 0 2241 2568
52 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:40:37 5'24 0 2145 2055
53 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:41:04 5'28 2113 2122 +9 2192
54 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:41:16 5'30 2112 2254
55 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:41:23 5'31 1553 2106 +553 2030
56 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:41:59 5'35 0 2075 1984
57 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 0:42:14 5'37 2155 2063 -92 2114
58 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 0:43:04 5'44 2023 1968
59 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 0:43:36 5'48 1999 1812
60 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 0:44:06 5'52 1976 1838
61 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:44:08 5'53 0 1974 1930
62 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:49:28 6'35 2064 1761 -303 2064
63 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 0:52:22 6'58 0 1664 1489
64 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:59:10 7'53 1963 1473 -490 1722
65 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:23:15 11'06 1416 1047 -369 1469
66 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:26:55 11'35 1003 983
GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO pm None 3372 0 3220
EYMERE-GAUTIER Mathis 26309 H18 6307AU pm None 2697 0 2788