5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E5) Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 11/07/2012
Distance : 17,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 0:55:34 3'08 3352 4128 +776 3828
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:55:44 3'08 4594 4116 -478 4404
3 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:04:23 3'38 3602 3563 -39 3572
4 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:06:44 3'46 2528 3437 +909 3440
5 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:06:51 3'46 2920 3431 +511 3253
6 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:07:08 3'47 3417 3247
7 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:07:44 3'49 3577 3386 -191 3703
8 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:07:59 3'50 4041 3374 -667 4082
9 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:08:55 3'53 4078 3328 -750 4006
10 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:09:50 3'56 3183 3285 +102 3728
11 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 1:12:36 4'06 3136 3159 +23 3291
12 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:12:54 4'07 3265 3146 -119 3427
13 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:14:29 4'12 3473 3080 -393 3568
14 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 1:14:33 4'12 3648 3077 -571 3820
15 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:15:29 4'15 2841 3039 +198 3281
16 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:16:49 4'20 2953 2986 +33 3201
17 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:17:00 4'21 3139 2979 -160 3056
18 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:17:16 4'21 2916 2969 +53 3110
19 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 1:17:19 4'22 3179 2967 -212 3386
20 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:18:13 4'25 2644 2933 +289 2886
21 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:18:38 4'26 0 2917 3365
22 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:19:23 4'29 2187 2889 +702 3120
23 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 1:19:35 4'29 0 2882 2866
24 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:22:01 4'38 3030 2797 -233 3393
25 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:22:15 4'38 2731 2789 +58 2946
26 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:24:31 4'46 2368 2714 +346 2726
27 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:26:13 4'52 2744 2660 -84 2854
28 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:26:43 4'53 2518 2645 +127 2656
29 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:28:13 4'59 2188 2600 +412 2635
30 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:28:20 4'59 2886 2597 -289 2886
31 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:33:55 5'18 0 2442 2669
32 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:34:06 5'18 2799 2438 -361 2798
33 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:34:32 5'20 2169 2426 +257 2532
34 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:34:45 5'21 0 2421 2464
35 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 1:35:09 5'22 2411 2533
36 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:41:26 5'43 2024 2261 +237 2393
37 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:42:03 5'45 2248 2510
38 EYMERE-GAUTIER Mathis 26309 H18 6307AU 1:42:56 5'48 2707 2228 -479 2788
39 GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI 1:46:27 6'00 2238 2155 -83 2652
40 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:48:15 6'06 1553 2119 +566 2113
41 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:49:25 6'10 2096 2043
42 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:51:03 6'16 2155 2066 -89 2115
43 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:51:45 6'18 0 2053 2200
44 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 1:52:02 6'19 2233 2047 -186 2640
45 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:57:01 6'36 0 1960 2096
46 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 2:01:27 6'51 2099 1889 -210 2327
47 POCHON aurore 25725 D21 7719IF 2:05:44 7'06 1824 1983
48 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 2:10:19 7'21 2323 1760 -563 2565
49 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR 2:10:45 7'23 0 1754 1626
WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF abandon None 0 0 1524
MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ pm None 2409 0 3299
TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF pm None 3764 0 3802
SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR pm None 0 0 2607
LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF pm None 2370 0 2836