Verta'C.O 3 ème édition LD (CDL) Corrençon (38) - C

Date : 08/07/2012
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:43:12 9'49 7145 7460 +315 7607
2 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:50:51 11'33 5376 6338 +962 5761
3 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:55:29 12'36 5438 5808 +370 5752
4 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:55:41 12'39 4835 5787 +952 5303
5 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:56:51 12'55 5057 5669 +612 5256
6 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA 0:56:54 12'55 4824 5664 +840 5386
7 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 7406RA 0:57:07 12'58 4615 5642 +1027 4693
8 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:58:50 13'22 6403 5478 -925 6403
9 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 7406RA 1:01:13 13'54 4031 5264 +1233 4501
10 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 1:01:31 13'58 4115 5239 +1124 4258
11 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:02:15 14'08 5092 5177 +85 5364
12 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 1:03:15 14'22 4831 5095 +264 5287
13 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:03:20 14'23 4493 5088 +595 4774
14 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA 1:04:39 14'41 4500 4985 +485 5048
15 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:05:08 14'48 5126 4948 -178 5134
16 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:06:54 15'12 4247 4817 +570 4250
17 BUFFLIER Marie-Pierre 25239 D45 2604RA 1:07:40 15'22 4763 0
18 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:09:47 15'51 3601 4618 +1017 4088
19 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:12:47 16'32 3452 4428 +976 3997
20 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:13:22 16'40 3451 4393 +942 4192
21 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:13:46 16'45 4464 4369 -95 4614
22 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:14:03 16'49 4687 4352 -335 4773
23 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:14:28 16'55 4066 4328 +262 4314
24 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:18:28 17'50 4057 4107 +50 4105
25 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:18:46 17'54 4039 4091 +52 4184
26 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:18:58 17'56 3847 4081 +234 4016
27 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 1:22:39 18'47 0 3899 3645
28 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:24:46 19'15 3190 3802 +612 3316
29 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:25:26 19'25 4201 3772 -429 4211
30 BARRIER Xavier 803 H50 4203RA 1:25:27 19'25 3771 3620
31 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:26:53 19'44 3536 3709 +173 3902
32 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:33:41 21'17 4971 3440 -1531 5296
33 LE GALL Roger 288 H55 3801RA 1:34:45 21'32 3715 3401 -314 3677
34 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:36:19 21'53 4187 3346 -841 4235
35 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:36:51 22'00 4246 3327 -919 4556
36 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:38:28 22'22 3316 3273 -43 3504
37 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:38:37 22'24 0 3268 4026
38 ROUSSET DIDIER 25084 H50 7305RA 1:40:23 22'48 3824 3210 -614 3837
39 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:42:28 23'17 3007 3145 +138 3126
40 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:45:15 23'55 2559 3062 +503 2711
41 FLEURY Caroline 24095 D21 6913RA 1:46:06 24'06 2452 3037 +585 2592
42 GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA 1:57:44 26'45 2127 2737 +610 3078
43 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 9105IF 2:18:48 31'32 0 2322 2723
44 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:26:02 33'11 2672 2207 -465 2720
45 GASTINI benjamin 24929 H16 7307RA 2:29:21 33'56 3370 2158 -1212 3468
46 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 2:30:14 34'08 3149 2145 -1004 3149
GILLARD Xavier 2149 H50 6911RA abandon None 3428 0 3358
HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA pm None 5963 0 6435
STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA pm None 5011 0 5029
SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA pm None 4157 0 4615