Verta'C.O 3 ème édition LD (CDL) Corrençon (38) - D

Date : 08/07/2012
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:46:33 13'41 4166 5860 +1694 5004
2 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:51:07 15'02 6177 5336 -841 6350
3 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 0:52:52 15'32 4377 5160 +783 5135
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:53:52 15'50 6271 5064 -1207 6537
5 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:56:21 16'34 4863 4841 -22 4871
6 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:56:32 16'37 4116 4825 +709 4555
7 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:58:04 17'04 3874 4698 +824 4528
8 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:58:55 17'19 4015 4630 +615 5301
9 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 1:01:19 18'02 3638 4449 +811 4202
10 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 1:01:30 18'05 3248 4435 +1187 3726
11 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:03:47 18'45 4163 4277 +114 4704
12 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 1:05:17 19'12 4475 4178 -297 4475
13 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:12:53 21'26 0 3743 3593
14 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:14:50 22'00 2977 3645 +668 3544
15 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:16:19 22'26 3882 3574 -308 3904
16 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 1:17:29 22'47 3251 3520 +269 3991
17 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 1:20:03 23'32 4293 3408 -885 4857
18 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H35 6911RA 1:26:22 25'24 2913 3158 +245 2994
19 ANDRIEU Sarah 24996 D35 2604RA 1:26:43 25'30 2038 3146 +1108 2134
20 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 1:27:08 25'37 3070 3131 +61 3117
21 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 1:27:42 25'47 3754 3110 -644 3664
22 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:28:15 25'57 3553 3091 -462 3639
23 ROMEY Emilie 26017 D21 3801RA 1:31:00 26'45 1947 2997 +1050 2461
24 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:31:40 26'57 2761 2976 +215 3041
25 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D55 2606RA 1:38:53 29'05 3222 2759 -463 3630
26 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D60 3801RA 1:39:21 29'13 3491 2746 -745 3311
27 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 1:39:57 29'23 2888 2729 -159 2929
28 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H40 3801RA 1:45:33 31'02 2952 2584 -368 3178
29 GASTINI gaetan 24931 H16 7307RA 1:51:36 32'49 2895 2444 -451 2912
30 COUPAT Catherine 145 D60 2606RA 1:58:34 34'52 2853 2301 -552 2934
31 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 2:00:17 35'22 2592 2268 -324 2626
32 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 2:02:28 36'01 2775 2227 -548 3852
33 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 2:19:44 41'05 0 1952 1874
34 BONNET-MICHEL Fanélie 26490 D16 2610RA 2:21:27 41'36 1928 1547