Contrexeville (88) - B

Date : 09/09/2012
Distance : 6,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:25:27 4'02 4404 4251 -153 4270
2 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 0:28:06 4'27 3828 3850 +22 3928
3 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:29:52 4'44 3386 3623 +237 3523
4 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:29:59 4'45 3903 3609 -294 4015
5 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:30:58 4'54 3393 3494 +101 3474
6 FRIEDRICH Nathan 19588 H18 5402LO 0:31:27 4'59 3099 3440 +341 3207
7 PINSARD Florian 26567 H16 7715IF 0:31:28 4'59 3438 3369
8 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:31:44 5'02 3440 3410 -30 3440
9 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:32:51 5'12 3568 3294 -274 3568
10 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 0:32:52 5'13 3615 3292 -323 3507
11 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:33:03 5'14 3470 3274 -196 3391
12 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:33:12 5'16 3572 3259 -313 3652
13 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:33:28 5'18 3703 3233 -470 3658
14 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:33:33 5'19 3052 3225 +173 3104
15 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 0:34:10 5'25 2798 3167 +369 2897
16 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:34:55 5'32 3291 3099 -192 3452
17 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 0:35:06 5'34 2923 3082 +159 3074
18 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:35:38 5'39 2435 3036 +601 2919
19 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:36:08 5'44 2406 2994 +588 2695
20 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:36:20 5'46 3018 2978 -40 3001
21 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:36:22 5'46 2975 2921
22 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 0:36:46 5'50 3172 2943 -229 3116
23 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:38:43 6'08 3020 2795 -225 3020
24 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:39:17 6'14 3017 2754 -263 2801
25 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:39:33 6'16 2886 2736 -150 3211
26 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 0:44:07 7'00 2163 2452 +289 2299
27 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:44:51 7'07 2656 2412 -244 2769
28 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:50:05 7'56 2565 2160 -405 2565
29 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:52:09 8'16 2075 1887
30 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 0:54:41 8'40 1863 1979 +116 1943
31 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 0:56:25 8'57 1509 1918 +409 1764
32 HO THANH Christine 13875 D45 6804AL 0:59:11 9'23 1828 1929
33 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:01:01 9'41 1773 1702
34 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 1:01:19 9'43 1765 1730
35 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:02:13 9'52 1782 1739 -43 1746
36 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:04:32 10'14 1437 1677 +240 1645
DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC pm None 3062 0 3114
ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO pm None 0 0