Hyères (83) - B1

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 0:19:39 9'21 5627 5255 -372 5627
2 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:19:53 9'28 5548 5193 -355 5548
3 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 0:20:17 9'39 4908 5091 +183 4856
4 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:20:37 9'49 5268 5009 -259 5268
5 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:21:01 10'00 4640 4913 +273 4753
6 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:21:02 10'00 5732 4909 -823 5230
7 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:21:14 10'06 4835 4863 +28 4700
8 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:21:21 10'10 5638 4836 -802 5170
9 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:21:38 10'18 4676 4773 +97 4725
10 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:21:52 10'24 4556 4722 +166 4641
11 LOPEZ Serge 6896 H50 8315AZ 0:23:15 11'04 4441 0
12 SVEDEVALL Sofia 25789 D45 1307PR 0:23:55 11'23 3672 4317 +645 3891
13 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:24:06 11'28 4732 4285 -447 4732
14 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:24:16 11'33 3679 4255 +576 3918
15 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 0:24:45 11'47 4098 4172 +74 4131
16 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:24:51 11'50 3865 4155 +290 3980
17 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 0:24:59 11'53 2504 4133 +1629 2602
18 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 0:25:05 11'56 3689 4117 +428 3525
19 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 0:26:18 12'31 4444 3926 -518 4444
20 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 0:26:42 12'42 3709 3867 +158 3207
21 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:26:53 12'48 4952 3841 -1111 4835
22 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 0:27:02 12'52 4005 3820 -185 3987
23 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 0:27:10 12'56 4177 3801 -376 4162
24 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:27:47 13'13 4799 3717 -1082 4799
25 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 0:28:35 13'36 3385 3613 +228 3488
26 BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PR 0:29:45 14'10 1731 3471 +1740 1731
27 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 0:30:07 14'20 3061 3429 +368 3239
28 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:30:31 14'31 4004 3384 -620 4004
29 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 0:30:36 14'34 3414 3374 -40 3486
30 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 0:30:44 14'38 3477 3360 -117 3494
31 LORILLIER-DODIER Hel 8986 D45 8405PR 0:32:37 15'31 2621 3166 +545 3018
32 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H55 1307PR 0:32:54 15'40 2852 3139 +287 2890
33 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 0:33:36 16'00 2632 3073 +441 2714
34 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 0:34:27 16'24 4203 2997 -1206 4079
35 BRUNET Marie-Line 16364 D35 0615AZ 0:35:01 16'40 2448 2949 +501 2594
36 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 0:35:22 16'50 3129 2920 -209 2880
37 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ 0:35:43 17'00 2748 2891 +143 2778
38 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 0:37:57 18'04 1694 2721 +1027 1815
39 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 0:39:57 19'01 3567 2585 -982 3567
40 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PR 0:40:10 19'07 2381 2571 +190 2525
41 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D21 0621AZ 0:40:39 19'21 1814 2540 +726 1972
42 ROELS Caroline 23688 D21 0615AZ 0:48:54 23'17 1609 2112 +503 0
43 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 0:53:45 25'35 1765 1921 +156 1862
44 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 0:58:25 27'49 2382 1768 -614 2343
45 BRUN Helene 19302 D55 0621AZ 1:15:02 35'43 1376 0
LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR pm None 4158 0 4158
SILVESTRO Bernard 12421 H55 8319AZ pm None 2555 0 2487